Coureurs

Filtres
# Coureurs Equipe Scoretrier par ordre croissant Prix ./. FantaTeams
51 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana
21
5
4.20
52 DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb
21
3
7.00
53 URAN Rigoberto Cannondale - Garmin
21
5
4.20
54 POSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18
21
1
21.00
55 GATTO Oscar Astana
21
6
3.50
56 Theuns Edward Trek
20
11
1.82
57 CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie
19
3
6.33
58 BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb
17
6
2.83
59 ROELANDTS Jurgen Lotto
17
15
1.13
60 MOLARD Rudy FDJ
16
2
8.00
61 CATTANEO Mattia Androni
16
1
16.00
62 EWAN Caleb Orica Greenedge
14
5
2.80
63 MAJKA Rafal Bora - Argon 18
14
2
7.00
64 OFFREDO Yoann Wanty Groupe Gobert
14
2
7.00
65 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto
14
15
0.93
66 THWAITES Scott Dimension Data
13
5
2.60
67 Cort Magnus Orica Greenedge
12
3
4.00
68 HAYMAN Mathew Orica Greenedge
12
7
1.71
69 Gogl Michael Trek
12
1
12.00
70 GAVAZZI Francesco Androni
12
2
6.00
71 Senechal Florian Cofidis
11
3
3.67
72 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Argon 18
11
1
11.00
73 GROENEWEGEN Dylan LottoNL
11
6
1.83
74 Bernal Egan Androni
11
1
11.00
75 LINDEMAN Bertjan LottoNL
11
1
11.00
76 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R
10
3
3.33
77 GAUDU David FDJ
10
1
10.00
78 PINOT Thibaut FDJ
10
3
3.33
79 CLARKE Simon Cannondale - Garmin
8
1
8.00
80 ULISSI Diego UAE Abu Dhabi
8
10
0.80
81 Barbier Rudy AG2R
8
1
8.00
82 Bettiol Alberto Cannondale - Garmin
8
2
4.00
83 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE Abu Dhabi
7
12
0.58
84 BENNATI Daniele Movistar
7
3
2.33
85 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana
6
6
1.00
86 LOBATO Juan Jose LottoNL
6
3
2.00
87 DE VREESE Laurens Astana
6
3
2.00
88 DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step
6
6
1.00
89 Backaert Frederik Wanty Groupe Gobert
6
1
6.00
90 Gonçalves José Katusha
6
2
3.00
91 BURGHARDT Marcus Bora - Argon 18
5
3
1.67
92 MEZGEC Luka Orica Greenedge
5
3
1.67
93 SWIFT Ben UAE Abu Dhabi
4
9
0.44
94 Van Lerberghe Bert Topsport Vl.
4
3
1.33
95 GALLOPIN Tony Lotto
4
12
0.33
96 Jaurégui Quentin AG2R
4
1
4.00
97 Dillier Silvan BMC
4
2
2.00
98 ALLEGAERT Piet Topsport Vl.
4
1
4.00
99 Sarreau Marc FDJ
4
2
2.00
100 Teunissen Mike Team Sunweb
4
3
1.33