Coureurs

# Coureurs Equipe Scoretrier par ordre croissant Prix ./. FantaTeams
51 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Astana
85
21
4.05
52 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Cofidis
80
10
8.00
53 ROSON GARCIA Jaime Caja Rural
80
24
3.33
54 De Tier Floris LottoNL
80
1
80.00
55 YATES Adam Orica Greenedge
74
31
2.39
56 BOL Jetse Manzana Postobón
68
5
13.60
57 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Dimension Data
60
1
60.00
58 PAUWELS Serge Dimension Data
60
12
5.00
59 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAE Abu Dhabi
60
39
1.54
60 MORENO Daniel Movistar
52
23
2.26
61 MEINTJES Louis UAE Abu Dhabi
52
24
2.17
62 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto
45
20
2.25
63 CLEMENT Stef LottoNL
45
13
3.46
64 PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain – Merida
45
7
6.43
65 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar
45
12
3.75
66 JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step
44
35
1.26
67 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin UAE Abu Dhabi
42
26
1.62
68 KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport
41
6
6.83
69 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Cofidis
40
5
8.00
70 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ
38
1
38.00
71 HALLER Marco Katusha
37
1
37.00
72 BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb
35
37
0.95
73 CANTY Brendan Cannondale - Garmin
35
1
35.00
74 Perez Anthony Cofidis
35
6
5.83
75 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Orica Greenedge
35
33
1.06
76 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY
32
12
2.67
77 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAE Abu Dhabi
30
9
3.33
78 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Trek
30
1
30.00
79 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio Caja Rural
30
14
2.14
80 Rubio Diego Caja Rural
30
1
30.00
81 MONFORT Maxime Lotto
25
14
1.79
82 VAN BILSEN Kenneth Cofidis
25
1
25.00
83 CARUSO Damiano BMC
25
32
0.78
84 KAMNA Lennard Team Sunweb
20
4
5.00
85 DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto
20
8
2.50
86 MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo Caja Rural
20
2
10.00
87 Oomen Sam Team Sunweb
20
22
0.91
88 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ
18
1
18.00
89 Haig Jack Orica Greenedge
17
12
1.42
90 KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18
17
19
0.89
91 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R
15
38
0.39
92 CARAPAZ Richard Movistar
15
15
1.00
93 BILBAO Peio Astana
14
14
1.00
94 BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora - Argon 18
12
25
0.48
95 REGUIGUI Youcef Dimension Data
11
1
11.00
96 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar Manzana Postobón
11
1
11.00
97 CLARKE Simon Cannondale - Garmin
10
4
2.50
98 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC
10
1
10.00
99 SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Argon 18
10
1
10.00
100 YATES Simon Orica Greenedge
10
41
0.24