Coureurs

Filtres
# Coureurs Equipe Score Prix ./.trier par ordre croissant FantaTeams
1 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Lotto
400
1
400.00
2 Poljanski Pawel Bora - Argon 18
305
1
305.00
3 SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18
109
1
109.00
4 De Tier Floris LottoNL
80
1
80.00
5 NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain – Merida
2556
33
77.45
6 FROOME Christopher SKY
4177
56
74.59
7 Lopez Miguel Angel Astana
998
15
66.53
8 Manzin Lorrenzo FDJ
125
2
62.50
9 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain – Merida
125
2
62.50
10 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Dimension Data
60
1
60.00
11 TRENTIN Matteo Quick-Step
1498
30
49.93
12 VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Garmin
694
17
40.82
13 ROCHE Nicolas BMC
611
15
40.73
14 DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport
200
5
40.00
15 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb
1140
29
39.31
16 ZAKARIN Ilnur Katusha
1318
34
38.76
17 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Movistar
387
10
38.70
18 LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ
38
1
38.00
19 HALLER Marco Katusha
37
1
37.00
20 CANTY Brendan Cannondale - Garmin
35
1
35.00
21 Rubio Diego Caja Rural
30
1
30.00
22 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Trek
30
1
30.00
23 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC
135
5
27.00
24 OSS Daniel BMC
187
7
26.71
25 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto
360
14
25.71
26 Woods Mike Cannondale - Garmin
505
20
25.25
27 VAN BILSEN Kenneth Cofidis
25
1
25.00
28 POELS Wouter SKY
474
19
24.95
29 CHAVES Esteban Orica Greenedge
954
40
23.85
30 Gougeard Alexis AG2R
116
5
23.20
31 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC
458
20
22.90
32 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Sunweb
180
8
22.50
33 CONTADOR Alberto Trek
1077
51
21.12
34 VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale - Garmin
210
10
21.00
35 Mohorič Matej UAE Abu Dhabi
272
14
19.43
36 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ
18
1
18.00
37 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Quick-Step
533
34
15.68
38 ARMEE Sander Lotto
230
15
15.33
39 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana
340
23
14.78
40 LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step
363
25
14.52
41 MAS NICOLAU Enric Quick-Step
140
10
14.00
42 BOL Jetse Manzana Postobón
68
5
13.60
43 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar Manzana Postobón
11
1
11.00
44 REGUIGUI Youcef Dimension Data
11
1
11.00
45 Polanc Jan UAE Abu Dhabi
165
15
11.00
46 LOBATO Juan Jose LottoNL
104
10
10.40
47 REIS Rafael Caja Rural
10
1
10.00
48 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC
10
1
10.00
49 MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo Caja Rural
20
2
10.00
50 SCHILLINGER Andreas Bora - Argon 18
10
1
10.00