Autumn classics 2019

Tabs competition OPEN

# FantaManager Scoresort ascending # Pronos leagues
1

patxi

376
10
2 Green_Ranger_B96's picture

Green_Ranger_B96

369
10
3 kelkrac's picture

kelkrac

367
10
4

60956

343
10
5

NyboSO6

325
8
6 aedgar's picture

aedgar

323
10
7

Raph De Vlaeminck

300
10
8 Wieler's picture

Wieler

280
10
9 Git4n's picture

Git4n

276
9
10 Aurel_'s picture

Aurel_

265
10
11

Mika Sagan

261
10
12 El Diablo's picture

El Diablo

246
10
13 OSS117's picture

OSS117

243
10
14 Achille's picture

Achille

239
10
15 piticoujou's picture

piticoujou

234
10
16

Bonza

233
10
17 carioca's picture

carioca

232
9
18 FURUPU's picture

FURUPU

220
8
19

Titi

219
7
20

Koudalu

215
10
21 Pius35's picture

Pius35

210
9
22 Tutto Bene's picture

Tutto Bene

197
9
23 Randy Savage's picture

Randy Savage

190
10
24

TdSJ

186
5
25 Adèle's picture

Adèle

186
10
26 Yuix's picture

Yuix

185
9
27 Our Frank's picture

Our Frank

183
10
28 géoraid33's picture

géoraid33

170
10
29

SERGE

165
10
30

gudule

134
10
31

Lococolo

131
10
32

Lord Lannister

129
7
33 Campionissimo's picture

Campionissimo

129
10
34 Goth De Gendt's picture

Goth De Gendt

128
10
35 Yan's picture

Yan

120
5
36

FrancoisM

118
6
37

AG2RClubdeFrance

118
10
38

Bavaroiche

117
7
39

MAM13009

110
9
40 Rubens's picture

Rubens

108
8
41

koumkoum

108
7
42 a_peyrat's picture

a_peyrat

88
7
43

leschluchtre

88
3
44

lololepou1972

77
3
45

Vinokourov

70
8
46

Josedin

64
2
47

clemrct

61
5
48

Jucalu

50
2
49

Will

42
1
50

ELPISTOLERO007

41
10

Races and Predictions of the day

Choose your daily prediction for each race. Predictions can be entered until noon on race day.
# Type Etape Pronostic #votes Fantateam Vainqueur
1

Giro dell'Emilia

5 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 207 kms - Classique

51

ROGLIC Primoz

2

Tour de l'Eurométropole

5 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 176 kms - Classique

47

ALLEGAERT Piet

3

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli

6 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 194 kms - Classique

50

COLBRELLI Sonny

4

Tre Valli Varesine

8 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 198 kms - Classique

43

ROGLIC Primoz

5

Binche-Chimay-Binche Memorial Franck Vandenbroucke

8 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 196 kms - Semi-classique

41

VAN ASBROECK Tom

6

Milano-Torino

9 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 179 kms - Classique

44

WOODS Mike

7

Gran Piemonte

10 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 191 kms - Classique

43

BERNAL Egan

8

Paris-Bourges

10 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 194 kms - Semi-classique

37

Sarreau Marc

9

Il Lombardia

12 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 241 kms - Monument

43

MOLLEMA Bauke

10

Paris-Tours

13 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 214 kms - Classique

38

WALLAYS Jelle

843 coureurs

# Coureurs Equipe Scoresort ascending Prix ./. FantaTeams
1 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar
195
0
0.00
0
0
2 ROGLIC Primoz Jumbo - Visma
174
0
0.00
0
0
3 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek
173
0
0.00
0
0
4 BERNAL Egan Ineos
164
0
0.00
0
0
5 WOODS Mike Education First
162
0
0.00
0
0
6 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Cycling Academy
105
0
0.00
0
0
7 Haig Jack Mitchelton - Scott
85
0
0.00
0
0
8 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana
84
0
0.00
0
0
9 NAESEN Oliver AG2R
76
0
0.00
0
0
10 GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
75
0
0.00
0
0
11 VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottili - Selle Italia
75
0
0.00
0
0
12 WALLAYS Jelle Lotto
70
0
0.00
0
0
13 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – Merida
70
0
0.00
0
0
14 ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen
70
0
0.00
0
0
15 SOSA Ivan Ramiro Ineos
66
0
0.00
0
0
16 Senechal Florian Quick-Step
63
0
0.00
0
0
17 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Education First
63
0
0.00
0
0
18 BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora
60
0
0.00
0
0
19 LATOUR Pierre AG2R
54
0
0.00
0
0
20 STUYVEN Jasper Trek
53
0
0.00
0
0
21 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto
50
0
0.00
0
0
22 YATES Adam Mitchelton - Scott
50
0
0.00
0
0
23 Capiot Amaury Sport Vlaanderen
50
0
0.00
0
0
24 TERPSTRA Niki Direct Energie
50
0
0.00
0
0
25 Sarreau Marc Groupama - FDJ
45
0
0.00
0
0
26 Skujiņš Toms Trek
41
0
0.00
0
0
27 PETERS Nans AG2R
38
0
0.00
0
0
28 PASQUALON Andrea Wanty Groupe Gobert
38
0
0.00
0
0
29 MARTIN Daniel UAE Team Emirates
36
0
0.00
0
0
30 MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ
33
0
0.00
0
0
31 MAJKA Rafal Bora
31
0
0.00
0
0
32 VENDRAME Andrea Androni
30
0
0.00
0
0
33 DEMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ
30
0
0.00
0
0
34 MAS NICOLAU Enric Quick-Step
28
0
0.00
0
0
35 KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto
27
0
0.00
0
0
36 DUVAL Julien AG2R
27
0
0.00
0
0
37 De Gendt Aimé Wanty Groupe Gobert
26
0
0.00
0
0
38 VAN EMDEN Jos Jumbo - Visma
25
0
0.00
0
0
39 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Astana
24
0
0.00
0
0
40 DE BACKER Bert Vital Concept
23
0
0.00
0
0
41 DE BONDT Dries Corendon Circus
21
0
0.00
0
0
42 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Movistar
21
0
0.00
0
0
43 Roosen Timo Jumbo - Visma
21
0
0.00
0
0
44 ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates
20
0
0.00
0
0
45 FRANK Mathias AG2R
20
0
0.00
0
0
46 LIEPINS Emils Wallonie - Bruxelles
20
0
0.00
0
0
47 Martin Guillaume Wanty Groupe Gobert
20
0
0.00
0
0
48 VILLELLA Davide Astana
18
0
0.00
0
0
49 SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy
18
0
0.00
0
0
50 KOCH Jonas CCC
18
0
0.00
0
0
VIEL Mattia Androni 0
VENDRAME Andrea Androni 0
FRAPPORTI Marco Androni 0
MASNADA Fausto Androni 0
MUÑOZ Daniel Androni 0
FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni 0
Busato Matteo Androni 0
BELLETTI Manuel Androni 0
FEDRIGO Leonardo Androni 0
Benfatto Marco Androni 0
CATTANEO Mattia Androni 0
MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni 0
PELUCCHI Matteo Androni 0
RIVERA Kevin Androni 0
BISOLTI Alessandro Androni 0
GAVAZZI Francesco Androni 0
CARDONA Julián Androni 0
SPREAFICO Matteo Androni 0
VACHON Florian Arkea Samsic 0
GUERNALEC Thibault Arkea Samsic 0
DELAPLACE Anthony Arkea Samsic 0
DANIEL Maxime Arkea Samsic 0
LEROUX Romain Arkea Samsic 0
PICHON Laurent Arkea Samsic 0
BOUET Maxime Arkea Samsic 0
MOINARD Amaël Arkea Samsic 0
HARDY Romain Arkea Samsic 0
WELTEN Bram Arkea Samsic 0
BONNAMOUR Franck Arkea Samsic 0
GESBERT Elie Arkea Samsic 0
WAGNER Robert Arkea Samsic 0
BARGUIL Warren Arkea Samsic 0
FEILLU Brice Arkea Samsic 0
RIOU Alan Arkea Samsic 0
Maison Jérémy Arkea Samsic 0
LEDANOIS Kevin Arkea Samsic 0
RUSSO Clement Arkea Samsic 0
JARRIER Benoit Arkea Samsic 0
GREIPEL André Arkea Samsic 0
Pibernik Luka Bahrain – Merida 0
MOHORIC Matej Bahrain – Merida 0
BOLE Grega Bahrain – Merida 0
GAROSIO Andrea Bahrain – Merida 0
CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – Merida 0
Bauhaus Phil Bahrain – Merida 0
NOVAK Domen Bahrain – Merida 0
HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain – Merida 0
COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – Merida 0
SIEBERG Marcel Bahrain – Merida 0
Nibali Antonio Bahrain – Merida 0
DENNIS Rohan Bahrain – Merida 0
NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain – Merida 0
WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain – Merida 0
AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain – Merida 0
ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain – Merida 0
WANG Meiyin Bahrain – Merida 0
KOREN Kristijan Bahrain – Merida 0
FENG Chun Kai Bahrain – Merida 0
TEUNS Dylan Bahrain – Merida 0
POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain – Merida 0
PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain – Merida 0
PADUN Mark Bahrain – Merida 0
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain – Merida 0
TRATNIK Jan Bahrain – Merida 0
BARBIN Enrico Bardiani 0
SAVINI Daniel Bardiani 0
ORSINI Umberto Bardiani 0
WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani 0
PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani 0
Rota Lorenzo Bardiani 0
COVILI Luca Bardiani 0
Simion Paolo Bardiani 0
MARONESE Marco Bardiani 0
CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani 0
Maestri Mirco Bardiani 0
Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani 0
GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani 0
SENNI Manuel Bardiani 0
ROMANO Francesco Bardiani 0
ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani 0
BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani 0
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus Burgos-BH 0
Vilela Ricardo Burgos-BH 0
BICO Nuno Burgos-BH 0
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel Burgos-BH 0
CABEDO CARDA Oscar Burgos-BH 0
Rubio Diego Burgos-BH 0
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge Burgos-BH 0
BOL Jetse Burgos-BH 0
Rodríguez Cristian Caja Rural 0
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio Caja Rural 0
Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural 0
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Caja Rural 0
CHERNETSKI Sergei Caja Rural 0
Gonçalves Domingos Caja Rural 0
ARANBURU DEBA Alex Caja Rural 0
Rossetto Stéphane Cofidis 0
LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis 0
MORIN Emmanuel Cofidis 0
BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis 0
WAEYTENS Zico Cofidis 0
Bouhanni Rayane Cofidis 0
BERHANE Natnael Cofidis 0
Chetout Loïc Cofidis 0
LAFAY Victor Cofidis 0
VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis 0
MATHIS Marco Cofidis 0
SIMON Julien Cofidis 0
LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis 0
SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis 0
FORTIN Filippo Cofidis 0
TOUZE Damien Cofidis 0
Perez Anthony Cofidis 0
Hofstetter Hugo Cofidis 0
EDET Nicolas Cofidis 0
VAN BILSEN Kenneth Cofidis 0
Hansen Jesper Cofidis 0
CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis 0
LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis 0
Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon Circus 0
STALLAERT Joeri Corendon Circus 0
MEISEN Marcel Corendon Circus 0
VAN DER POEL David Corendon Circus 0
VAN TRIJP Maarten Corendon Circus 0
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Corendon Circus 0
FAGERHAUG Petter Corendon Circus 0
ROUILLER Loris Corendon Circus 0
Rickaert Jonas Corendon Circus 0
JANS Roy Corendon Circus 0
DE BONDT Dries Corendon Circus 0
DEVOLDER Stijn Corendon Circus 0
JANSSENS Jimmy Corendon Circus 0
MEEUSEN Tom Corendon Circus 0
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
KASPERKIEVICZ Przemyslaw Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
Filosi Yuri Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
Jones Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
FEDELI Alessandro Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
GROSU Eduard Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
SCHMIDT Fabien Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
MORENO BAZAN Javier Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
FERNANDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0
RENSHAW Mark Dimension Data 0
MEINTJES Louis Dimension Data 0
DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data 0
DAVIES Scott Dimension Data 0
SLAGTER Tom Jelte Dimension Data 0
VALGREN Michael Dimension Data 0
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Dimension Data 0
THOMSON Jay Robert Dimension Data 0
WYSS Danilo Dimension Data 0
GASPAROTTO Enrico Dimension Data 0
Debesay Mekseb Dimension Data 0
VENTER Jacobus Dimension Data 0
THWAITES Scott Dimension Data 0
TILLER Rasmus Dimension Data 0
DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data 0
O'CONNOR Ben Dimension Data 0
EISEL Bernhard Dimension Data 0
KING Benjamin Dimension Data 0
VERMOTE Julien Dimension Data 0
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Dimension Data 0
BAK Lars Ytting Dimension Data 0
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Dimension Data 0
GIBBONS Ryan Dimension Data 0
CUMMINGS Stephen Dimension Data 0
CAVENDISH Mark Dimension Data 0
KREUZIGER Roman Dimension Data 0
NIZZOLO Giacomo Dimension Data 0
Boudat Thomas Direct Energie 0
Grellier Fabien Direct Energie 0
GENE Yohann Direct Energie 0
QUEMENEUR Perrig Direct Energie 0
PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie 0
TAARAMAE Rein Direct Energie 0
BURGAUDEAU, Mathieu Direct Energie 0
Bonifazio Niccolo Direct Energie 0
TULIK Angelo Direct Energie 0
SICARD Romain Direct Energie 0
JOURNIAUX Axel Direct Energie 0
COUSIN Jerome Direct Energie 0
OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie 0
HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie 0
TURGIS Anthony Direct Energie 0
LIGTHART Pim Direct Energie 0
PETIT Adrien Direct Energie 0
GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie 0
SELLIER Simon Direct Energie 0
Terpstra Mike Direct Energie 0
TERPSTRA Niki Direct Energie 0
Cardis Romain Direct Energie 0
Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie 0
Naulleau Bryan Direct Energie 0
BETTIOL Alberto Education First 0
Brown Nathan Education First 0
LANGEVELD Sebastian Education First 0
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Education First 0
Martinez Daniel Education First 0
BENNETT Sean Education First 0
Carthy Hugh Education First 0
CLARKE Simon Education First 0
DOCKER Mitchell Education First 0
SCULLY Tom Education First 0
CANTY Brendan Education First 0
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd Education First 0
HOWES Alex Education First 0
WHELAN Jimmy Education First 0
OWEN Logan Education First 0
Craddock Lawson Education First 0
CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Education First 0
VAN GARDEREN Tejay Education First 0
HOFLAND Moreno Education First 0
McLay Daniel Education First 0
VANMARCKE Sep Education First 0
BRESCHEL Matti Education First 0
WOODS Mike Education First 0
URAN Rigoberto Education First 0
PHINNEY Taylor Education First 0
KANGERT Tanel Education First 0
MODOLO Sacha Education First 0
LOPEZ-COZAR Juan Antonio Euskadi - Murias 0
VIEJO Jose Daniel Euskadi - Murias 0
Saez Héctor Euskadi - Murias 0
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Euskadi - Murias 0
ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias 0
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando Euskadi - Murias 0
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Euskadi - Murias 0
BARCELÓ Fernando Euskadi - Murias 0
RODRIGUEZ Sergio Euskadi - Murias 0
BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz Euskadi - Murias 0
BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias 0
GONZALEZ Mario Euskadi - Murias 0
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat Euskadi - Murias 0
SAMITIER Sergio Euskadi - Murias 0
UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias 0
BERRADE Urko Euskadi - Murias 0
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias 0
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Euskadi - Murias 0
BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias 0
SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias 0
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Euskadi - Murias 0
VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
SHILOV Sergey Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
Nych Artem Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
PORSEV Alexander Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
BOEV Igor Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
Arslanov Ildar Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
Rovny Ivan Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
KURBATOV Aleksei Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
VLASOV Alexander Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
RYBALKIN Aleksei Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
Evtushenko Alexander Gazprom - Rusvelo 0
Sarreau Marc Groupama - FDJ 0
VAUGRENARD Benoît Groupama - FDJ 0
THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ 0
SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ 0
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ 0
LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ 0
DEMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ 0
FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - FDJ 0
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ 0
MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ 0
ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ 0
SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ 0
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ 0
VINCENT Leo Groupama - FDJ 0
ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ 0
BONNET William Groupama - FDJ 0
Le Gac Olivier Groupama - FDJ 0
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ 0
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ 0
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ 0
Hoelgaard Daniel Groupama - FDJ 0
SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ 0
REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ 0
MORABITO Steve Groupama - FDJ 0
GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ 0
Duchesne Antoine Groupama - FDJ 0
DELAGE Mickael Groupama - FDJ 0
PREIDLER Georg Groupama - FDJ 0
Barbier Rudy Israel Cycling Academy 0
Holst Enger Sondre Israel Cycling Academy 0
PERRY Ben Israel Cycling Academy 0
BADILATTI Matteo Israel Cycling Academy 0
JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy 0
NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy 0
SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy 0
GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy 0
ANDEMESKEL Awet Israel Cycling Academy 0
DUNNE Conor Israel Cycling Academy 0
DEMPSTER Zakkari Israel Cycling Academy 0
GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy 0
TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy 0
SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy 0
VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy 0
EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy 0
CATAFORD Alex Israel Cycling Academy 0
RAIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy 0
BRANDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy 0
MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy 0
VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Cycling Academy 0
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben Israel Cycling Academy 0
SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy 0
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy 0
HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy 0
Earle Nathan Israel Cycling Academy 0
CIMOLAI Davide Israel Cycling Academy 0
NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy 0
CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy 0
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades Israel Cycling Academy 0
VAN DER HOORN Taco Jumbo - Visma 0
EENKHOORN Pascal Jumbo - Visma 0
WYNANTS Maarten Jumbo - Visma 0
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Jumbo - Visma 0
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Jumbo - Visma 0
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund Jumbo - Visma 0
Bouwman Koen Jumbo - Visma 0
ROGLIC Primoz Jumbo - Visma 0
VAN EMDEN Jos Jumbo - Visma 0
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo - Visma 0
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo - Visma 0
GESINK Robert Jumbo - Visma 0
MARTENS Paul Jumbo - Visma 0
TOLHOEK Antwan Jumbo - Visma 0
De Plus Laurens Jumbo - Visma 0
LINDEMAN Bertjan Jumbo - Visma 0
TEUNISSEN Mike Jumbo - Visma 0
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Jumbo - Visma 0
POWLESS Neilson Jumbo - Visma 0
De Tier Floris Jumbo - Visma 0
KUSS Sepp Jumbo - Visma 0
VAN POPPEL Danny Jumbo - Visma 0
HOFSTEDE Lennard Jumbo - Visma 0
Roosen Timo Jumbo - Visma 0
MARTIN Tony Jumbo - Visma 0
BENNETT George Jumbo - Visma 0
LEEZER Thomas Jumbo - Visma 0
OLIVIER Daan Jumbo - Visma 0
HOLLENSTEIN Reto Katusha 0
WURTZ SCHMIDT Mads Katusha 0
GUERREIRO Ruben Katusha 0
HAAS Nathan Katusha 0
POLITT Nils Katusha 0
SMIT Willie Katusha 0
FABBRO Matteo Katusha 0
DEBUSSCHERE Jens Katusha 0
TANFIELD Harry Katusha 0
KOCHETKOV Pavel Katusha 0
Gonçalves José Katusha 0
BIERMANS Jenthe Katusha 0
HALLER Marco Katusha 0
Zabel Rick Katusha 0
DOWSETT Alex Katusha 0
CRAS Steff Katusha 0
STRAKHOV Dmitry Katusha 0
Boswell Ian Katusha 0
SPILAK Simon Katusha 0
ZAKARIN Ilnur Katusha 0
KITTEL Marcel Katusha 0
BATTAGLIN Enrico Katusha 0
Edmondson Alexander Mitchelton - Scott 0
BAUER Jack Mitchelton - Scott 0
CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton - Scott 0
SCOTSON Callum Mitchelton - Scott 0
TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott 0
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Mitchelton - Scott 0
BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton - Scott 0
SMITH Dion Mitchelton - Scott 0
STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - Scott 0
YATES Adam Mitchelton - Scott 0
YATES Simon Mitchelton - Scott 0
Howson Damien Mitchelton - Scott 0
MEYER Cameron Mitchelton - Scott 0
Haig Jack Mitchelton - Scott 0
AFFINI Edoardo Mitchelton - Scott 0
BOOKWALTER Brent Mitchelton - Scott 0
IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton - Scott 0
MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton - Scott 0
JUUL JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton - Scott 0
DURBRIDGE Luke Mitchelton - Scott 0
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Mitchelton - Scott 0
HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton - Scott 0
HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton - Scott 0
SCHULTZ Nicholas Mitchelton - Scott 0
ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton - Scott 0
CARRETERO Hector Movistar 0
FERNANDEZ Ruben Movistar 0
Sütterlin Jasha Movistar 0
AMADOR Andrey Movistar 0
CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar 0
QUINTANA Nairo Movistar 0
VALLS FERRI Rafael Movistar 0
ROELANDTS Jurgen Movistar 0
Soler Marc Movistar 0
VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar 0
CARAPAZ Richard Movistar 0
Pedrero Antonio Movistar 0
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar 0
ERVITI OLLO Imanol Movistar 0
BENNATI Daniele Movistar 0
SEPULVEDA Eduardo Movistar 0
Arcas Jorge Movistar 0
BETANCUR Carlos Movistar 0
Barbero Carlos Movistar 0
LANDA Mikel Movistar 0
ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
BEVILACQUA Simone Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
Velasco Simone Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
MARCHETTI Moreno Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
Quintana Dayer Uberney Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
Fonzi Giuseppe Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
Van Empel Etienne Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
GABBURO Davide Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
Bertazzo Liam Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
Pacioni Luca Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
ROSA Massimo Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 0
ITO Masakazu Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
ORJUELA Fernando Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
CANOLA Marco Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
HATSUYAMA Sho Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
ACOSTA Ruben Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
NAKANE Hideto Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
CIMA Damiano Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
LOBATO Juan Jose Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
CIMA Imerio Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
LONARDI Giovanni Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
BOU Joan Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo – Vini Fantini 0
CLANCY Stephen Novo Nordisk 0
LOZANO RIBA David Novo Nordisk 0
POLI Umberto Novo Nordisk 0
MUNDAY Samuel Novo Nordisk 0
BEHRINGER Oliver Novo Nordisk 0
SAIDOV Ulugbek Novo Nordisk 0
BRAND Sam Novo Nordisk 0
HENTTALA Joonas Novo Nordisk 0
Planet Charles Novo Nordisk 0
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Novo Nordisk 0
MINI Emanuel Novo Nordisk 0
CALABRIA Fabio Novo Nordisk 0
KAMSTRA Brian Novo Nordisk 0
IRVINE Declan Novo Nordisk 0
KUSZTOR Péter Novo Nordisk 0
PERON Andrea Novo Nordisk 0
SERRY Pieter Quick-Step 0
SABATINI Fabio Quick-Step 0
VAKOC Petr Quick-Step 0
KNOX James Quick-Step 0
KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step 0
HONORÉ Mikkel Quick-Step 0
MORKOV Michael Quick-Step 0
MAS NICOLAU Enric Quick-Step 0
CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step 0
JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step 0
JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step 0
HODEG Alvaro Quick-Step 0
DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step 0
DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step 0
Senechal Florian Quick-Step 0
ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step 0
ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step 0
VIVIANI Elia Quick-Step 0
CAVAGNA Remi Quick-Step 0
LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step 0
EVENEPOEL Remco Quick-Step 0
STYBAR Zdenek Quick-Step 0
GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step 0
Martinelli Davide Quick-Step 0
Van der Lijke Nick Roompot 0
WEENING Pieter Roompot 0
DE WITTE Matthias Roompot 0
LEYSEN Senne Roompot 0
De Bie Sean Roompot 0
STEELS Stijn Roompot 0
RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot 0
TIMMERMANS Justin Roompot 0
BOOM Lars Roompot 0
LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot 0
VAN POPPEL Boy Roompot 0
Asselman Jesper Roompot 0
REINDERS Elmar Roompot 0
Duijn Huub Roompot 0
DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen 0
ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen 0
VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen 0
WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen 0
VAN GOMPEL Matthias Sport Vlaanderen 0
DE KETELE Kenny Sport Vlaanderen 0
DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen 0
NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen 0
VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen 0
MENTEN Milan Sport Vlaanderen 0
Capiot Amaury Sport Vlaanderen 0
DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen 0
PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen 0
WILLEMS Thimo Sport Vlaanderen 0
De Pauw Moreno Sport Vlaanderen 0
PLANCKAERT Emiel Sport Vlaanderen 0
GHYS Robbe Sport Vlaanderen 0
VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen 0
VERWILST Aaron Sport Vlaanderen 0
VAN Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen 0
WARLOP Jordi Sport Vlaanderen 0
SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen 0
Oomen Sam Team Sunweb 0
KANTER Max Team Sunweb 0
ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 0
DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb 0
HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb 0
HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 0
Haga Chad Team Sunweb 0
KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb 0
ANDERSEN Asbjorn Kragh Team Sunweb 0
PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb 0
ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb 0
Andersen Søren Kragh Team Sunweb 0
FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Sunweb 0
NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb 0
STORER Michael Team Sunweb 0
MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb 0
TUSVELD Martijn Team Sunweb 0
HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb 0
Walscheid Max Team Sunweb 0
Power Robert Team Sunweb 0
BAKELANTS Jan Team Sunweb 0
KAMNA Lennard Team Sunweb 0
VERVAEKE Louis Team Sunweb 0
BOL Cees Team Sunweb 0
CURVERS Roy Team Sunweb 0