Autumn classics 2019

Tabs competition OPEN

Races and Predictions of the day

# Type Etape Pronostic #votes Fantateam Vainqueur
1

Giro dell'Emilia

5 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 207 kms - Classique

51

ROGLIC Primoz

2

Tour de l'Eurométropole

5 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 176 kms - Classique

47

ALLEGAERT Piet

3

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli

6 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 194 kms - Classique

50

COLBRELLI Sonny

4

Tre Valli Varesine

8 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 198 kms - Classique

43

ROGLIC Primoz

5

Binche-Chimay-Binche Memorial Franck Vandenbroucke

8 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 196 kms - Semi-classique

41

VAN ASBROECK Tom

6

Milano-Torino

9 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 179 kms - Classique

44

WOODS Mike

7

Gran Piemonte

10 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 191 kms - Classique

43

BERNAL Egan

8

Paris-Bourges

10 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 194 kms - Semi-classique

37

Sarreau Marc

9

Il Lombardia

12 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 241 kms - Monument

43

MOLLEMA Bauke

10

Paris-Tours

13 Oct 2019 - 12:00pm - 214 kms - Classique

38

WALLAYS Jelle

Classement Pronos du jour

# FantaManager Scoresort descending # Pronos leagues
1

Arcalis97

0
1
2 Alex592's picture

Alex592

0
1
3

Moreau

0
1
4

Alberto Pédalo

0
1
5

Sergio

0
5
6 Polska Team's picture

Polska Team

0
1
7

amiral104

10
3
8 M@NTEKILL@'s picture

M@NTEKILL@

10
2
9

Piquouz

16
1
10

Coralie

22
5

843 coureurs

# Coureurs Equipe Scoresort ascending Prix ./. FantaTeams
1 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar
195
0
0.00
0
0
2 ROGLIC Primoz Jumbo - Visma
174
0
0.00
0
0
3 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek
173
0
0.00
0
0
4 BERNAL Egan Ineos
164
0
0.00
0
0
5 WOODS Mike Education First
162
0
0.00
0
0
6 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Cycling Academy
105
0
0.00
0
0
7 Haig Jack Mitchelton - Scott
85
0
0.00
0
0
8 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana
84
0
0.00
0
0
9 NAESEN Oliver AG2R
76
0
0.00
0
0
10 GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
75
0
0.00
0
0
11 VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottili - Selle Italia
75
0
0.00
0
0
12 WALLAYS Jelle Lotto
70
0
0.00
0
0
13 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain
70
0
0.00
0
0
14 ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen
70
0
0.00
0
0
15 SOSA Ivan Ramiro Ineos
66
0
0.00
0
0
16 Senechal Florian Quick-Step
63
0
0.00
0
0
17 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Education First
63
0
0.00
0
0
18 BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora
60
0
0.00
0
0
19 LATOUR Pierre AG2R
54
0
0.00
0
0
20 STUYVEN Jasper Trek
53
0
0.00
0
0
21 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto
50
0
0.00
0
0
22 YATES Adam Mitchelton - Scott
50
0
0.00
0
0
23 Capiot Amaury Sport Vlaanderen
50
0
0.00
0
0
24 TERPSTRA Niki Direct Energie
50
0
0.00
0
0
25 Sarreau Marc Groupama - FDJ
45
0
0.00
0
0
26 Skujiņš Toms Trek
41
0
0.00
0
0
27 PETERS Nans AG2R
38
0
0.00
0
0
28 PASQUALON Andrea Wanty Groupe Gobert
38
0
0.00
0
0
29 MARTIN Daniel UAE Team Emirates
36
0
0.00
0
0
30 MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ
33
0
0.00
0
0
31 MAJKA Rafal Bora
31
0
0.00
0
0
32 VENDRAME Andrea Androni
30
0
0.00
0
0
33 DEMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ
30
0
0.00
0
0
34 MAS NICOLAU Enric Quick-Step
28
0
0.00
0
0
35 DUVAL Julien AG2R
27
0
0.00
0
0
36 KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto
27
0
0.00
0
0
37 De Gendt Aimé Wanty Groupe Gobert
26
0
0.00
0
0
38 VAN EMDEN Jos Jumbo - Visma
25
0
0.00
0
0
39 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Astana
24
0
0.00
0
0
40 DE BACKER Bert Vital Concept
23
0
0.00
0
0
41 DE BONDT Dries Corendon Circus
21
0
0.00
0
0
42 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Movistar
21
0
0.00
0
0
43 Roosen Timo Jumbo - Visma
21
0
0.00
0
0
44 ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates
20
0
0.00
0
0
45 FRANK Mathias AG2R
20
0
0.00
0
0
46 LIEPINS Emils Wallonie - Bruxelles
20
0
0.00
0
0
47 Martin Guillaume Wanty Groupe Gobert
20
0
0.00
0
0
48 KOCH Jonas CCC
18
0
0.00
0
0
49 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain
18
0
0.00
0
0
50 BAK Lars Ytting Dimension Data
18
0
0.00
0
0