1909 Pepinette

1909 Pepinette
Score: 913 (14)
Tutto Bene's picture

equipe-classiques-tabs-as-from-2019

# Riders Team Scoresort ascending Price ./.
1
VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC
342
40
8.55
2
SAGAN Peter Bora
167
48
3.48
3
COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – Merida
84
11
7.64
4
STUYVEN Jasper Trek
82
14
5.86
5
BENOOT Tiesj Lotto
58
18
3.22
6
FELLINE Fabio Trek
42
5
8.40
7
BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis
41
9
4.56
8
BOONEN Tom Quick-Step
37
22
1.68
9
URAN Rigoberto Cannondale - Garmin
21
5
4.20
10
BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb
17
6
2.83
11
Senechal Florian Cofidis
11
3
3.67
12
GROENEWEGEN Dylan LottoNL
11
6
1.83
13
ROGLIC Primoz LottoNL
0
1
0.00
14
BOOM Lars LottoNL
0
10
0.00
15
De Tier Floris LottoNL
0
2
0.00
#sort descending Etape Score Ranking
1

OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD

17 Feb 2025 - 1:00am - 199 kms

128
5
2

KUURNE-BXL-KUURNE

17 Feb 2026 - 1:00am - 196 kms

85
7
3

STRADE BIANCHE

17 Mar 2004 - 1:00am - 190 kms

55
22
4

GP Industria & Artigianato Larciano

17 Mar 2005 - 1:00am - 199 kms

21
4
5

Milan-Sanremo

17 Mar 2018 - 1:00am - 298 kms

88
47
6

Dwaars door Vlaanderen

17 Mar 2022 - 1:00am - 200 kms

18
16
7

Grand Prix de l'E3 Harelbeke

17 Mar 2024 - 1:00am - 209 kms

84
12
8

Gand-Wevelgem

17 Mar 2026 - 1:00am - 238 kms

102
8
9

Tour des Flandres

17 Apr 2002 - 2:00am - 256 kms

76
26
10

GP de l'Escaut - Scheldeprijs

17 Apr 2005 - 2:00am - 204 kms

21
14
11

Paris-Roubaix

9 Apr 2017 - 2:00am - 257 kms

130
9
12

Flèche Brabaçonne

12 Apr 2017 - 2:00am - 196 kms

56
5
13

Amstel Gold Race

16 Apr 2017 - 2:00am - 262 kms

15
25
14

Flèche Wallonne

19 Apr 2017 - 2:00am - 194 kms

17
26
15

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

23 Apr 2017 - 2:00am - 257 kms

17
40
LeaguePoints 2
Victoires
Vainqueurs
3
Scorers
12

equipe-classiques-tabs-as-from-2017

# Riders Team Scoresort ascending Price ./.
1
VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC
342
40
8.55
2
SAGAN Peter Bora
167
48
3.48
3
COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – Merida
84
11
7.64
4
STUYVEN Jasper Trek
82
14
5.86
5
BENOOT Tiesj Lotto
58
18
3.22
6
FELLINE Fabio Trek
42
5
8.40
7
BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis
41
9
4.56
8
BOONEN Tom Quick-Step
37
22
1.68
9
URAN Rigoberto Cannondale - Garmin
21
5
4.20
10
BARGUIL Warren Team Sunweb
17
6
2.83
11
Senechal Florian Cofidis
11
3
3.67
12
GROENEWEGEN Dylan LottoNL
11
6
1.83
13
ROGLIC Primoz LottoNL
0
1
0.00
14
BOOM Lars LottoNL
0
10
0.00
15
De Tier Floris LottoNL
0
2
0.00
1. Omloop Het Nieuwsblad: 128 2. Kuurne-BXL-Kuurne: 85 3. Strade Bianche: 55 4. Gran Premio Industria & Artigianato: 21 5. Milan San Remo: 88 6. Dwaars door Vlaanderen / A Travers les Flandres: 18 7. Grand Prix de L'E3: 84 8. Gand-Wevelgem: 102 9. Tour des Flandres: 76 10. GP de l'Escaut / Scheldeprijs: 21 11. Paris-Roubais: 130 12. La Flèche Brabançonne: 56 13. Amstel Gold Race: 15 14. La Flèche Wallone: 17 15. Liège-Bastogne-Liège: 17