FantaClassics 2019

Tabs competition OPEN

Overview

Leader fantateam

Rabo 2019
leader pronos

Best performance: 310

Quick-Step, [field_comp_tition]

Best ratio: 92.00

Education First, [field_comp_tition]

Races and Predictions of the day

# Type Etape Pronostic #votes Fantateam Vainqueur
1

OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD

2 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 199 kms - Classique

60

STYBAR Zdenek

2

KUURNE-BXL-KUURNE

3 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 196 kms - Semi-classique

55

JUNGELS Bob

3

STRADE BIANCHE

9 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 190 kms - Classique

56

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

4

GP Industria

10 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 199 kms - Semi-classique

40

SCHACHMANN Maximilian

5

Milan-Sanremo

23 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 298 kms - Monument

63

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

7

Grand Prix de l'E3 Harelbeke

29 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 209 kms - Classique

45

STYBAR Zdenek

8

Gand-Wevelgem

31 Mar 2019 - 2:00pm - 238 kms - Classique

45

KRISTOFF Alexander

9

Dwaars door Vlaanderen

3 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 200 kms - Semi-classique

43

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

10

Tour des Flandres

7 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 256 kms - Monument

49

BETTIOL Alberto

11

GP de l'Escaut / Scheldeprijs

10 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 204 kms - Semi-classique

39

JAKOBSEN Fabio

12

Paris-Roubaix

14 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 257 kms - Monument

49

GILBERT Philippe

13

Flèche Brabaçonne

17 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 196 kms - Semi-classique

39

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

14

Amstel Gold Race

21 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 262 kms - Classique

39

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

15

Flèche Wallonne

24 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 194 kms - Classique

39

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

16

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

28 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 257 kms - Monument

38

FUGLSANG Jakob

6

Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne

27 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 202 kms - Semi-classique

52

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

144 fantateams

# Equipes FantaManager Score LeaguePoints Victoires Vainqueurs Scorers Score cumulé leagues
1 TANDĒMS Gubijs
0
2 1909 Pepinette Tutto Bene's picture Tutto Bene
1215
3
14
3 El Diablo El Diablo's picture El Diablo
1504
13
2
14
4 La Gitane Git4n's picture Git4n
1182
3
12
5 Pius Team Pius35's picture Pius35
713
12
6 WOBBLY WEELS CT RomZabel's picture RomZabel
992
2
9
7 aupa athletic patxi
1377
3
12
8 Des Roues Yeah ! lecartograve
1077
2
12
9 El Classico sanikki's picture sanikki
1026
1
13
10 Géoraider 1 géoraid33's picture géoraid33
896
1
11
11 Lo Squalo dello Stretto Vincip95's picture Vincip95
644
1
10
12 cbmbilbo cbmbilbo
1231
1
1
13
13 Géoraid OSS117's picture OSS117
933
3
12
14 FURUPU一番 FURUPU's picture FURUPU
1423
7
2
15 BONTOU PRO CYCLING bontoutoutou
0
16 Team issou59 Alex592's picture Alex592
1034
3
12
17 ZigZag Team Zoeterems's picture Zoeterems
0
18 TOIUTORO VITTORIO SUPPATO
1275
3
14
19 Team Titou Titou26
1098
2
10
20 DO'URDEN Bavaroiche
1182
3
12
21 ECHAPPÉE BELLE 1 stef82bzh's picture stef82bzh
583
1
9
22 MACHO MADNESS Randy Savage's picture Randy Savage
999
2
12
23 WIELER Wieler's picture Wieler
1492
12
3
14
24 Attaque de Marlou Achille's picture Achille
976
2
13
25 CYELO David Cyelo
0

Classement Pronos du jour

# FantaManager Scoresort ascending # Pronos leagues
1 Campionissimo's picture

Campionissimo

594
16
2 Wieler's picture

Wieler

474
16
3 Tutto Bene's picture

Tutto Bene

467
16
4 Git4n's picture

Git4n

459
12
5 Yan's picture

Yan

441
14
6

Vinokourov

433
13
7 Our Frank's picture

Our Frank

407
16
8

cacace

407
14
9

patxi

390
16
10

Lord Lannister

369
14

831 coureurs

# Coureurs Equipe Score Prix ./. FantaTeams
1 SAGAN Peter Bora
116
40
2.90
109
109
2 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC
157
39
4.03
80
80
3 GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step
126
27
4.67
60
60
4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY
93
25
3.72
31
31
5 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar
74
25
2.96
50
50
6 TERPSTRA Niki Direct Energie
32
24
1.33
41
41
7 STUYVEN Jasper Trek
13
22
0.59
53
53
8 DEMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ
9
21
0.43
25
25
9 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step
310
20
15.50
105
105
10 VANMARCKE Sep Education First
51
19
2.68
48
48
11 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto
82
18
4.56
62
62
12 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates
148
17
8.71
21
21
13 STYBAR Zdenek Quick-Step
200
17
11.76
33
33
14 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – Merida
8
16
0.50
24
24
15 DEGENKOLB John Trek
50
16
3.13
23
23
16 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb
107
16
6.69
24
24
17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R
186
16
11.63
41
41
18 VALGREN Michael Dimension Data
0
16
0.00
44
44
19 MARTIN Daniel UAE Team Emirates
0
13
0.00
10
10
20 WELLENS Tim Lotto
99
13
7.62
55
55
21 BARDET Romain AG2R
27
10
2.70
22
22
22 MOSCON Gianni SKY
0
11
0.00
25
25
23 TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott
90
11
8.18
29
29
24 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Katusha
13
9
1.44
15
15
25 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates
40
9
4.44
41
41
26 ROELANDTS Jurgen Movistar
0
9
0.00
7
7
27 VIVIANI Elia Quick-Step
27
9
3.00
35
35
28 ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton - Scott
0
8
0.00
0
0
29 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Jumbo - Visma
66
8
8.25
18
18
30 HENAO Sergio UAE Team Emirates
1
8
0.13
1
1
31 KREUZIGER Roman Dimension Data
5
8
0.63
12
12
32 LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step
129
9
14.33
44
44
33 Theuns Edward Trek
2
8
0.25
12
12
34 VAN AERT Wout Jumbo - Visma
152
8
19.00
60
60
35 VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY
20
8
2.50
5
5
36 WOODS Mike Education First
42
8
5.25
13
13
37 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Dimension Data
0
7
0.00
13
13
38 CORT Magnus Astana
13
7
1.86
10
10
39 DURBRIDGE Luke Mitchelton - Scott
3
7
0.43
0
0
40 EWAN Caleb Lotto
0
7
0.00
13
13
41 FELLINE Fabio Trek
0
7
0.00
3
3
42 GASPAROTTO Enrico Dimension Data
25
7
3.57
2
2
43 KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto
59
7
8.43
6
6
44 POELS Wouter SKY
23
7
3.29
8
8
45 BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis
21
6
3.50
9
9
46 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana
238
6
39.67
6
6
47 JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step
110
6
18.33
37
37
48 MODOLO Sacha Education First
0
6
0.00
3
3
49 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek
29
6
4.83
5
5
50 NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain – Merida
60
6
10.00
23
23

Leagues

# Leagues Equipes engagées Score moyen Best Rankingsort descending Worst Ranking
1 Cyclokijs
14
1257
2
132
Subscribe to group
2 Championnat BDH
2
1383
3
56
Subscribe to group
3 Trophée Philippe Gaumont
3
1327
5
94
Subscribe to group
4 Hesby League
4
1322
6
98
Subscribe to group
5 The Raymond Poulidor Experience
11
1060
7
139
Subscribe to group
6 La Bagdouche 2.0
2
1478
7
15
Subscribe to group
7 Chossedix
7
1081
8
144
Subscribe to group
8 Solaro League
4
1025
8
127
Subscribe to group
9 Les chasses patates
10
1133
9
128
Subscribe to group
10 POOL HAMSTERS
14
1274
13
116
Subscribe to group
11 EXPLOSION DANS L'ALPE
3
1187
14
118
Subscribe to group
12 Liga Hesbignonne
2
1170
28
98
Subscribe to group
13 CoR
1
1351
29
29
Subscribe to group
14 L'apéro
4
1069
29
135
Subscribe to group
15 Cinécycle
2
1161
36
84
Subscribe to group
16 Tom&Xa pour la bourre !
1
1282
36
36
Subscribe to group
17 Team LR
2
1216
46
48
Subscribe to group
18 Pastaga
4
1081
51
109
Subscribe to group
19 Soleilhas
2
1161
54
67
Subscribe to group
20 SMS Vinci
1
1182
56
56
Subscribe to group
21 LaTribu
2
1091
56
93
Subscribe to group
22 La familia
4
946
63
126
Subscribe to group
23 Ardéchoise Cycling Team
2
986
73
114
Subscribe to group
24 Team TDF 2019
1
1098
73
73
Subscribe to group
25 Bicloux de girofle
5
851
83
138
Subscribe to group
26 League des Vlams
2
868
86
133
Subscribe to group
27 STOP ODOR
1
1034
86
86
Subscribe to group
28 Team Family
2
1030
87
90
Subscribe to group
29 georaiders
2
915
102
111
Subscribe to group
30 freague
1
923
104
104
Subscribe to group
31 V.C.Piraillon
1
874
114
114
Subscribe to group
32 Les amies des pavés
1
702
133
133
Subscribe to group