FantaClassics 2019

Tabs competition OPEN

144 fantateams

# Equipos FantaManager Scoreorden ascendente LeaguePoints Victoires Vainqueurs Scorers Score cumulé leagues
1 Rabo 2019 Imagen de Matthmic Matthmic
1711
27
1
5
13
2 Our Frank Imagen de Our Frank Our Frank
1659
25
4
14
3 Morvan thom97
1583
23
4
14
4 Carrera Team El Diablo tukipack
1559
21
2
5
14
5 Eddy Seigneur Vinokourov
1558
19
5
14
6 Dju19 Dju19
1528
15
1
3
13
7 Team 23 Imagen de Campionissimo Campionissimo
1521
16
5
12
8 El Diablo Imagen de El Diablo El Diablo
1504
13
2
14
9 Ian Ulmiche Gautrish
1492
12
3
12
10 WIELER Imagen de Wieler Wieler
1492
12
3
14
11 JFK Lusignacum Nidarf
1478
14
3
4
14
12 Björn Borg Imagen de Yan Yan
1473
11
1
4
11
13 NyboSO6 NyboSO6
1463
10
1
5
12
14 TOM DUMOULIN fuego ThomasD
1439
7
3
13
15 Dream Team The Man of Man
1434
8
5
10
16 FURUPU一番 Imagen de FURUPU FURUPU
1423
7
2
17 Orbanovic Orbanovic
1420
4
3
12
18 David IMPEY David Impey
1418
3
3
14
19 Les zéros du velo Man1210
1399
2
3
10
20 Lotto Bonobo Bonobo
1398
3
4
12
21 Mika Sagan Mika Sagan
1387
3
12
22 set88 set88
1379
2
4
14
23 aupa athletic patxi
1377
3
12
24 Miguel Indurain gudule
1376
2
4
12
25 Eddy Breckx Imagen de Eddy Breckx Eddy Breckx
1367
1
13
26 Pontreine perrinos
1365
2
4
12
27 ERG ERG
1357
2
4
12
28 The Wolfpack binoit019
1357
2
1
4
14
29 Piquouz Piquouz
1351
2
5
14
30 Raph DeVlaeminck Raph De Vlaeminck
1349
2
4
12
31 Ma paye Squaleàpédales
1343
3
13
32 NEWTEAM Kelso
1340
1
3
13
33 Judu Judu
1339
3
14
34 Diam's et Vitaal Pavlodar
1293
2
4
11
35 Philippe GilGuche Jerome
1283
3
12
36 TOMYTEAM Imagen de tomymoon tomymoon
1282
2
14
37 TOIUTORO VITTORIO SUPPATO
1275
3
14
38 Iban Mayo Ketchup Iban Mayo Ketchup
1262
3
12
39 VDB Boys Lococolo
1261
2
13
40 Team 60956 60956
1255
3
12
41 jayB jayb
1253
2
1
4
14
42 cbmbilbo cbmbilbo
1231
1
1
13
43 TeamBitoss Imagen de Antoine1212 Antoine1212
1226
2
4
11
44 PIJOT Beeblebrox
1225
2
13
45 Goth De Gendt Imagen de Goth De Gendt Goth De Gendt
1222
3
12
46 Let’s Sco Allezsco
1219
1
12
47 1909 Pepinette Imagen de Tutto Bene Tutto Bene
1215
3
14
48 Seum Califontain
1213
3
12
49 Olympique Pastaga Koudalu
1212
2
4
12
50 Mon tishke babverh2018
1197
2
8
# FantaManager Score # Pronos leagues
1

yakdesboules

21
1
2

Piquouz

364
16
3

koumkoum

0
2
4

Lord Lannister

369
14
5

Vinokourov

433
13
6

Titi

39
7
7

Filip Gillou

25
2
8

gonidec

229
11
9

Papymoujo

0
1
10

billydeboss

116
5
11

Koudalu

68
4
12

Arcalis97

256
16
13

zro

339
14
14

Man1210

108
6
15

clemrct

88
2
16

Coralie

30
4
17

RAPH

12
2
18

Gautrish

100
1
19

Olympe2Gouges

0
2
20

charlo86

100
4
21

FantaAuvergnat

177
5
22

bibinos

257
16
23

gemini34

0
6
24

patxi

390
16
25

cacace

407
14
26

lecartograve

68
16
27

Titou26

0
1
28

Bavaroiche

297
16
29

Bonza

197
16
30

Skillz44@hotmail.fr

77
16
31

__Frog__

50
2
32

The Man of Man

121
8
33

Josedin

347
7
34

Elise59

21
2
35

Zazavart

75
3
36

David Cyelo

10
2
37

NicoPelo

0
2
38

Sergio

50
4
39

JC31

120
2
40

VITTORIO SUPPATO

200
9
41

Se queda

49
8
42

lololepou1972

0
1
43

tukipack

16
5
44

maverick44

44
3
45

Lococolo

59
2
46

Raph De Vlaeminck

229
14
47

Benjamin Hautenauve

19
6
48

gudule

140
16
49

Mika Sagan

292
8
50

Minniti's

0
1
# Tipo Km Pronostic Ganador
1

OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD

2 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 199 kms


STYBAR Zdenek
2

KUURNE-BXL-KUURNE

3 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 196 kms


JUNGELS Bob
3

STRADE BIANCHE

9 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 190 kms


ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4

GP Industria

10 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 199 kms


SCHACHMANN Maximilian
5

Milan-Sanremo

23 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 298 kms


ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6

Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne

27 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 202 kms


GROENEWEGEN Dylan
7

Grand Prix de l'E3 Harelbeke

29 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 209 kms


STYBAR Zdenek
8

Gand-Wevelgem

31 Mar 2019 - 2:00pm - 238 kms


KRISTOFF Alexander
9

Dwaars door Vlaanderen

3 Abr 2019 - 2:00pm - 200 kms


VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10

Tour des Flandres

7 Abr 2019 - 2:00pm - 256 kms


BETTIOL Alberto
11

GP de l'Escaut / Scheldeprijs

10 Abr 2019 - 2:00pm - 204 kms


JAKOBSEN Fabio
12

Paris-Roubaix

14 Abr 2019 - 2:00pm - 257 kms


GILBERT Philippe
13

Flèche Brabaçonne

17 Abr 2019 - 2:00pm - 196 kms


VAN DER POEL Mathieu
14

Amstel Gold Race

21 Abr 2019 - 2:00pm - 262 kms


VAN DER POEL Mathieu
15

Flèche Wallonne

24 Abr 2019 - 2:00pm - 194 kms


ALAPHILIPPE Julian
16

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

28 Abr 2019 - 2:00pm - 257 kms


FUGLSANG Jakob

831 coureurs

# Coureurs Equipe Scoreorden ascendente Prix ./. FantaTeams
1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step
310
20
15.50
105
105
2 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Corendon Circus
240
6
40.00
38
38
3 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana
238
6
39.67
6
6
4 STYBAR Zdenek Quick-Step
200
17
11.76
33
33
5 NAESEN Oliver AG2R
186
16
11.63
41
41
6 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC
157
39
4.03
80
80
7 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Bora
155
3
51.67
6
6
8 VAN AERT Wout Jumbo - Visma
152
8
19.00
60
60
9 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates
148
17
8.71
21
21
10 BETTIOL Alberto Education First
145
3
48.33
2
2
11 POLITT Nils Katusha
134
4
33.50
4
4
12 LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step
129
9
14.33
44
44
13 GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step
126
27
4.67
60
60
14 SAGAN Peter Bora
116
40
2.90
109
109
15 JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step
110
6
18.33
37
37
16 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb
107
16
6.69
24
24
17 WELLENS Tim Lotto
99
13
7.62
55
55
18 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY
93
25
3.72
31
31
19 CLARKE Simon Education First
92
1
92.00
0
0
20 TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott
90
11
8.18
29
29
21 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto
82
18
4.56
62
62
22 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar
74
25
2.96
50
50
23 FORMOLO Davide Bora
70
5
14.00
0
0
24 ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step
70
2
35.00
1
1
25 LAMBRECHT Bjorg Lotto
68
1
68.00
1
1
26 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Jumbo - Visma
66
8
8.25
18
18
27 NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain – Merida
60
6
10.00
23
23
28 KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto
59
7
8.43
6
6
29 TEUNS Dylan Bahrain – Merida
58
7
8.29
16
16
30 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain – Merida
57
5
11.40
21
21
31 Senechal Florian Quick-Step
53
3
17.67
3
3
32 VANMARCKE Sep Education First
51
19
2.68
48
48
33 DEGENKOLB John Trek
50
16
3.13
23
23
34 LANGEVELD Sebastian Education First
50
5
10.00
0
0
35 YATES Adam Mitchelton - Scott
50
4
12.50
4
4
36 TEUNISSEN Mike Jumbo - Visma
49
5
9.80
6
6
37 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana
48
4
12.00
25
25
38 JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step
45
4
11.25
21
21
39 TURGIS Anthony Direct Energie
45
1
45.00
0
0
40 WOODS Mike Education First
42
8
5.25
13
13
41 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates
40
9
4.44
41
41
42 ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates
38
5
7.60
1
1
43 VAN POPPEL Danny Jumbo - Visma
38
4
9.50
6
6
44 GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
38
3
12.67
7
7
45 PETIT Adrien Direct Energie
35
5
7.00
5
5
46 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
34
4
8.50
10
10
47 KONRAD Patrick Bora
34
3
11.33
1
1
48 HALLER Marco Katusha
34
2
17.00
0
0
49 LANDA Mikel Movistar
34
1
34.00
2
2
50 Hofstetter Hugo Cofidis
33
1
33.00
0
0
GAVAZZI Francesco Androni 2
Busato Matteo Androni 1
BISOLTI Alessandro Androni 1
VIEL Mattia Androni 1
CATTANEO Mattia Androni 1
MASNADA Fausto Androni 1
MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni 1
CARDONA Julián Androni 1
FEDRIGO Leonardo Androni 1
FRAPPORTI Marco Androni 1
BELLETTI Manuel Androni 1
VENDRAME Andrea Androni 1
PELUCCHI Matteo Androni 1
MUÑOZ Daniel Androni 1
FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni 1
SPREAFICO Matteo Androni 1
RIVERA Kevin Androni 1
Benfatto Marco Androni 1
GREIPEL André Arkea Samsic 5
BARGUIL Warren Arkea Samsic 3
WELTEN Bram Arkea Samsic 2
LEROUX Romain Arkea Samsic 1
GUERNALEC Thibault Arkea Samsic 1
DANIEL Maxime Arkea Samsic 1
MOINARD Amaël Arkea Samsic 1
BOUET Maxime Arkea Samsic 1
FEILLU Brice Arkea Samsic 1
JARRIER Benoit Arkea Samsic 1
WAGNER Robert Arkea Samsic 1
RUSSO Clement Arkea Samsic 1
GESBERT Elie Arkea Samsic 1
LEDANOIS Kevin Arkea Samsic 1
Maison Jérémy Arkea Samsic 1
PICHON Laurent Arkea Samsic 1
VACHON Florian Arkea Samsic 1
RIOU Alan Arkea Samsic 1
HARDY Romain Arkea Samsic 1
DELAPLACE Anthony Arkea Samsic 1
BONNAMOUR Franck Arkea Samsic 1
COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – Merida 16
TEUNS Dylan Bahrain – Merida 7
NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain – Merida 6
MOHORIC Matej Bahrain – Merida 5
POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain – Merida 4
HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain – Merida 3
TRATNIK Jan Bahrain – Merida 3
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Bahrain – Merida 2
Bauhaus Phil Bahrain – Merida 2
SIEBERG Marcel Bahrain – Merida 2
PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain – Merida 1
ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain – Merida 1
DENNIS Rohan Bahrain – Merida 1
KOREN Kristijan Bahrain – Merida 1
NOVAK Domen Bahrain – Merida 1
PADUN Mark Bahrain – Merida 1
WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain – Merida 1
FENG Chun Kai Bahrain – Merida 1
Pibernik Luka Bahrain – Merida 1
WANG Meiyin Bahrain – Merida 1
GAROSIO Andrea Bahrain – Merida 1
CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – Merida 1
BOLE Grega Bahrain – Merida 1
AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain – Merida 1
Nibali Antonio Bahrain – Merida 1
COVILI Luca Bardiani 1
ROMANO Francesco Bardiani 1
Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani 1
MARONESE Marco Bardiani 1
BARBIN Enrico Bardiani 1
SAVINI Daniel Bardiani 1
CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani 1
SENNI Manuel Bardiani 1
Rota Lorenzo Bardiani 1
PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani 1
WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani 1
Maestri Mirco Bardiani 1
ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani 1
Simion Paolo Bardiani 1
BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani 1
ORSINI Umberto Bardiani 1
GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani 1
BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis 6
LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis 5
VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis 4
SIMON Julien Cofidis 2
WAEYTENS Zico Cofidis 2
CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis 2
LAFAY Victor Cofidis 1
FORTIN Filippo Cofidis 1
VAN BILSEN Kenneth Cofidis 1
Rossetto Stéphane Cofidis 1
BERHANE Natnael Cofidis 1
MORIN Emmanuel Cofidis 1
LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis 1
Chetout Loïc Cofidis 1
SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis 1
Bouhanni Rayane Cofidis 1
MATHIS Marco Cofidis 1
Hansen Jesper Cofidis 1
Hofstetter Hugo Cofidis 1
TOUZE Damien Cofidis 1
EDET Nicolas Cofidis 1
LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis 1
Perez Anthony Cofidis 1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu Corendon Circus 6
DEVOLDER Stijn Corendon Circus 2
MEISEN Marcel Corendon Circus 1
VAN DER POEL David Corendon Circus 1
ROUILLER Loris Corendon Circus 1
DE BONDT Dries Corendon Circus 1
VAN TRIJP Maarten Corendon Circus 1
Rickaert Jonas Corendon Circus 1
FAGERHAUG Petter Corendon Circus 1
JANS Roy Corendon Circus 1
Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon Circus 1
JANSSENS Jimmy Corendon Circus 1
STALLAERT Joeri Corendon Circus 1
MEEUSEN Tom Corendon Circus 1
FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3
DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
Filosi Yuri Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
KASPERKIEVICZ Przemyslaw Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
SCHMIDT Fabien Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
FEDELI Alessandro Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
MORENO BAZAN Javier Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
Grosu Eduard Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
FERNANDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
Jones Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1
VALGREN Michael Dimension Data 16
KREUZIGER Roman Dimension Data 8
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Dimension Data 7
GASPAROTTO Enrico Dimension Data 7
THWAITES Scott Dimension Data 4
VERMOTE Julien Dimension Data 3
SLAGTER Tom Jelte Dimension Data 3
CAVENDISH Mark Dimension Data 3
CUMMINGS Stephen Dimension Data 2
EISEL Bernhard Dimension Data 2
MEINTJES Louis Dimension Data 2
NIZZOLO Giacomo Dimension Data 2
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Dimension Data 2
DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data 1
BAK Lars Ytting Dimension Data 1
DAVIES Scott Dimension Data 1
WYSS Danilo Dimension Data 1
Debesay Mekseb Dimension Data 1
KING Benjamin Dimension Data 1
RENSHAW Mark Dimension Data 1
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Dimension Data 1
DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data 1
O'CONNOR Ben Dimension Data 1
TILLER Rasmus Dimension Data 1
GIBBONS Ryan Dimension Data 1
VENTER Jacobus Dimension Data 1
THOMSON Jay Robert Dimension Data 1
TERPSTRA Niki Direct Energie 24
PETIT Adrien Direct Energie 5
LIGTHART Pim Direct Energie 4
Bonifazio Niccolo Direct Energie 2
Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie 2
GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie 2
OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie 1
JOURNIAUX Axel Direct Energie 1
SELLIER Simon Direct Energie 1
TULIK Angelo Direct Energie 1
Boudat Thomas Direct Energie 1
Cardis Romain Direct Energie 1
BURGAUDEAU, Mathieu Direct Energie 1
Grellier Fabien Direct Energie 1
GENE Yohann Direct Energie 1
TAARAMAE Rein Direct Energie 1
HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie 1
TURGIS Anthony Direct Energie 1
SICARD Romain Direct Energie 1
Naulleau Bryan Direct Energie 1
COUSIN Jerome Direct Energie 1
QUEMENEUR Perrig Direct Energie 1
PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie 1
VANMARCKE Sep Education First 19
WOODS Mike Education First 8
MODOLO Sacha Education First 6
URAN Rigoberto Education First 6
LANGEVELD Sebastian Education First 5
PHINNEY Taylor Education First 5
BRESCHEL Matti Education First 4
Craddock Lawson Education First 3
BETTIOL Alberto Education First 3
McLay Daniel Education First 2
HOFLAND Moreno Education First 2
SCULLY Tom Education First 1
HOWES Alex Education First 1
OWEN Logan Education First 1
BENNETT Sean Education First 1
CLARKE Simon Education First 1
KANGERT Tanel Education First 1
CANTY Brendan Education First 1
Martinez Daniel Education First 1
WHELAN Jimmy Education First 1
VAN GARDEREN Tejay Education First 1
CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Education First 1
DOCKER Mitchell Education First 1
Carthy Hugh Education First 1
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd Education First 1
Brown Nathan Education First 1
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Euskadi - Murias 2
LOPEZ-COZAR Juan Antonio Euskadi - Murias 1
RODRIGUEZ Sergio Euskadi - Murias 1
BERRADE Urko Euskadi - Murias 1
Saez Héctor Euskadi - Murias 1
SAMITIER Sergio Euskadi - Murias 1
ARISTI Mikel Euskadi - Murias 1
BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz Euskadi - Murias 1
SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias 1
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Euskadi - Murias 1
UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias 1
BARCELÓ Fernando Euskadi - Murias 1
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Euskadi - Murias 1
VIEJO Jose Daniel Euskadi - Murias 1
BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias 1
GONZALEZ Mario Euskadi - Murias 1
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat Euskadi - Murias 1
BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias 1
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Euskadi - Murias 1
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Euskadi - Murias 1
NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
PORSEV Alexander Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
SHILOV Sergey Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
VLASOV Alexander Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
Nych Artem Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
Arslanov Ildar Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
Rovny Ivan Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
BOEV Igor Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
RYBALKIN Aleksei Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
KURBATOV Aleksei Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
Evtushenko Alexander Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
DEMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ 21
KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ 4
PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ 3
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ 3
MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ 3
REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ 2
SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ 2
GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ 2
LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ 2
Sarreau Marc Groupama - FDJ 2
BONNET William Groupama - FDJ 1
SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ 1
Duchesne Antoine Groupama - FDJ 1
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ 1
VINCENT Leo Groupama - FDJ 1
ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ 1
Le Gac Olivier Groupama - FDJ 1
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ 1
ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ 1
MORABITO Steve Groupama - FDJ 1
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ 1
PREIDLER Georg Groupama - FDJ 1
VAUGRENARD Benoît Groupama - FDJ 1
FRANKINY Kilian Groupama - FDJ 1
Hoelgaard Daniel Groupama - FDJ 1
THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ 1
DELAGE Mickael Groupama - FDJ 1
SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ 1
VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Cycling Academy 3
HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy 3
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy 2
Barbier Rudy Israel Cycling Academy 2
Holst Enger Sondre Israel Cycling Academy 2
NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy 2
CIMOLAI Davide Israel Cycling Academy 1
SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy 1
RAIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy 1
MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy 1
DEMPSTER Zakkari Israel Cycling Academy 1
ANDEMESKEL Awet Israel Cycling Academy 1
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben Israel Cycling Academy 1
GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy 1
DEMPSTER Zakkari Israel Cycling Academy 1
PERRY Ben Israel Cycling Academy 1
NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy 1
GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy 1
EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy 1
VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy 1
DUNNE Conor Israel Cycling Academy 1
SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy 1
BADILATTI Matteo Israel Cycling Academy 1
TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy 1
SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy 1
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades Israel Cycling Academy 1
BRANDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy 1
Earle Nathan Israel Cycling Academy 1
CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy 1
JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy 1
CATAFORD Alex Israel Cycling Academy 1
VAN AERT Wout Jumbo - Visma 8
GROENEWEGEN Dylan Jumbo - Visma 8
TEUNISSEN Mike Jumbo - Visma 5
MARTIN Tony Jumbo - Visma 4
VAN POPPEL Danny Jumbo - Visma 4
Roosen Timo Jumbo - Visma 3
GESINK Robert Jumbo - Visma 3
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund Jumbo - Visma 2
WYNANTS Maarten Jumbo - Visma 2
VAN EMDEN Jos Jumbo - Visma 2
ROGLIC Primoz Jumbo - Visma 2
De Plus Laurens Jumbo - Visma 2
De Tier Floris Jumbo - Visma 2
MARTENS Paul Jumbo - Visma 2
EENKHOORN Pascal Jumbo - Visma 1
TOLHOEK Antwan Jumbo - Visma 1
BENNETT George Jumbo - Visma 1
VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo - Visma 1
HOFSTEDE Lennard Jumbo - Visma 1
LINDEMAN Bertjan Jumbo - Visma 1
VAN DER HOORN Taco Jumbo - Visma 1
POWLESS Neilson Jumbo - Visma 1
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Jumbo - Visma 1
Bouwman Koen Jumbo - Visma 1
OLIVIER Daan Jumbo - Visma 1
KUSS Sepp Jumbo - Visma 1
LEEZER Thomas Jumbo - Visma 1
DEBUSSCHERE Jens Katusha 9
KITTEL Marcel Katusha 5
ZAKARIN Ilnur Katusha 4
POLITT Nils Katusha 4
HAAS Nathan Katusha 4
Zabel Rick Katusha 2
HALLER Marco Katusha 2
BATTAGLIN Enrico Katusha 2
Gonçalves José Katusha 2
DOWSETT Alex Katusha 1
KOCHETKOV Pavel Katusha 1
GUERREIRO Ruben Katusha 1
SMIT Willie Katusha 1
Boswell Ian Katusha 1
WURTZ SCHMIDT Mads Katusha 1
FABBRO Matteo Katusha 1
TANFIELD Harry Katusha 1
SPILAK Simon Katusha 1
CRAS Steff Katusha 1
HOLLENSTEIN Reto Katusha 1
BIERMANS Jenthe Katusha 1
TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott 11
ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton - Scott 8
DURBRIDGE Luke Mitchelton - Scott 7
YATES Adam Mitchelton - Scott 4
IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton - Scott 3
JUUL JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton - Scott 3
YATES Simon Mitchelton - Scott 3
Haig Jack Mitchelton - Scott 2
MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton - Scott 2
CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton - Scott 2
Edmondson Alexander Mitchelton - Scott 2
MEYER Cameron Mitchelton - Scott 1
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Mitchelton - Scott 1
AFFINI Edoardo Mitchelton - Scott 1
BOOKWALTER Brent Mitchelton - Scott 1
HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton - Scott 1
Howson Damien Mitchelton - Scott 1
SMITH Dion Mitchelton - Scott 1
SCOTSON Callum Mitchelton - Scott 1
SCHULTZ Nicholas Mitchelton - Scott 1
HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton - Scott 1
STANNARD Robert Mitchelton - Scott 1
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Mitchelton - Scott 1
BAUER Jack Mitchelton - Scott 1
BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton - Scott 1
VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar 25
ROELANDTS Jurgen Movistar 9
QUINTANA Nairo Movistar 2
ERVITI OLLO Imanol Movistar 2
BENNATI Daniele Movistar 2
CARAPAZ Richard Movistar 2
BETANCUR Carlos Movistar 2
VALLS FERRI Rafael Movistar 1
Barbero Carlos Movistar 1
Arcas Jorge Movistar 1
LANDA Mikel Movistar 1
Soler Marc Movistar 1
Sütterlin Jasha Movistar 1
SEPULVEDA Eduardo Movistar 1
CARRETERO Hector Movistar 1
OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar 1
Pedrero Antonio Movistar 1
FERNANDEZ Ruben Movistar 1
CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar 1
AMADOR Andrey Movistar 1
VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 4
RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
MARCHETTI Moreno Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
ROSA Massimo Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
BEVILACQUA Simone Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
Fonzi Giuseppe Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
Pacioni Luca Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
Van Empel Etienne Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
Bertazzo Liam Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
BEVILACQUA Simone Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
GABBURO Davide Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
Velasco Simone Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
Quintana Dayer Uberney Neri Sottili - Selle Italia 1
CANOLA Marco Nippo – Vini Fantini 3
LOBATO Juan Jose Nippo – Vini Fantini 2
LONARDI Giovanni Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
BOU Joan Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
BOU Joan Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
ITO Masakazu Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
NAKANE Hideto Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
CIMA Damiano Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
CIMA Imerio Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
ORJUELA Fernando Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
ACOSTA Ruben Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
HATSUYAMA Sho Nippo – Vini Fantini 1
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Novo Nordisk 1
PERON Andrea Novo Nordisk 1
SAIDOV Ulugbek Novo Nordisk 1
HENTTALA Joonas Novo Nordisk 1
Planet Charles Novo Nordisk 1