VAN AERT Wout

VAN AERT Wout

# Equipe Ranking Scoretrier par ordre croissant
1 Matmouss 1 238
2 classico 2 223
3 Gland-Wevegem 4 201
4 Team TN 7 194
5 Le XV de la Rose 12 184
6 CAFE FLORES 13 183
7 Eddy Breckx 14 179
8 Team PAS 16 172
9 El Diablo 18 171
10 La Chatte Gourmande 17 171
11 Jeff Copé 2064 19 164
12 Lento Team 20 164
13 Aurel Team 22 162
14 Fricadelle 25 159
15 Les Gars de les Classiques 27 156
16 TEAMBOBO 30 154
17 SO6 Impey 28 154
18 TOIUTORO 29 154
19 PIJOT 31 146
20 La Gitane "Wuhan" Show 33 144
21 Laur Balaur 34 143
22 1909 Pepinette 35 142
23 Los Pitufos 37 138
24 mespei 39 136
25 Echappée Belle 40 136
26 Macho Madness 41 136
27 Anne Hidalgo 42 135
28 Bernard Tapy Cycles 44 131
29 Flanders Fields CT 45 130
30 Newtam 46 129
31 El Pistolero 47 128
32 NURSULTAN 49 127
33 Do'Urden 48 127
34 Okami Classics 50 126
35 Ralalaleigh 51 124
36 sans idées 54 123
37 Amiral104 55 121
38 Garbo 57 118
39 Festina Watches 58 117
40 Pius Team 59 116
41 aupa athletic 60 116
42 Attaque de Marlou 62 111
43 Rabo 2020 63 109
44 FURUPU一番 67 108
45 Le Lièvre Cycling 65 108
46 Bitoss_club 68 108
47 Raph De Vlaeminck 69 105
48 zro 72 103
49 elizzz59 71 103
50 Gwenpoo(e)l 75 100
51 Géoraid 76 100
52 Les braqueurs 74 100
53 camoulox 77 95
54 Team Rocket 78 94
55 Team GAAO 79 91
56 Sb ROULEAU 81 89
57 En Avant Les Ptits Rippoz 80 89
58 Dream team 84 88
59 Björn Borg 86 86
60 Cobbly 87 85
61 Allarrache 88 84
62 Our Frank 90 84
63 Olympique Pastaga 91 84
64 Piquouz 93 81
65 Mon petit pavé 94 78
66 Coronaphael 95 78
67 Primitivo 97 78
68 Team 23 96 78
69 Morvan 98 77
70 Van der Pau 101 73
71 BREAKING WIND 102 72
72 Touzeti 103 71
73 Timbappe 106 70
74 SOJA FUN 108 69
75 La yenne 109 67
76 TEAM 60956 110 67
77 Lolo Cycling 111 66
78 WIELER 112 66
79 CXU 113 65
80 Buzz team 117 63
81 Polska Team 115 63
82 Pandemie2020 118 60
83 TOMMEKE 119 58
84 Je croncron pas 120 58
85 bruv 122 55
86 Will classic 124 55
87 miguel indurain 126 54
88 Vince Hamsteam 127 52
89 BATAWAF 128 51
90 Jay 2k20 129 50
91 Team KOUM 130 49
92 Torero 131 47
93 Classe Hic ! 133 46
94 Olympe 132 46
95 IPANEMA 134 45
96 BSWin 136 41
97 Poulid'or 137 40
98 Machete 138 40
99 Team Bettigol 139 39
100 Cochonou 140 38
101 EDPAN forever 141 37
102 Changement de braquet 142 36
103 For Tim 143 35
104 Bonobank 144 31
105 Fons, Frank, Remco 146 28
106 Team Flahutes (GDG) 149 24
107 Riders on the storm 151 23
108 TORMENTA 152 17
109 Tukipac 153 17
110 Col du Trebuchet 156 13
111 Woodsy Team 0 0
112 Bata-Waf 0 0