390 coureurs

# Coureurs Equipe Score Sort ascending Prix ./. Victoires
1 VOS Marianne Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 300 13 23.08 1 Details
2 REIJNHOUT Rosita Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 200 1 200.00 1 Details
3 KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx Team SD Worx 180 55 3.27 Details
4 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 150 26 5.77 Details
5 VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 120 27 4.44 Details
6 WLODARCZYK Dominika UAE Team ADQ UAE Team ADQ 100 23 4.35 Details
7 VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx Team SD Worx 80 60 1.33 Details
8 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ - Suez FDJ - Suez 80 42 1.90 Details
9 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing Canyon//SRAM Racing 65 34 1.91 Details
10 BROWN Grace FDJ - Suez FDJ - Suez 45 26 1.73 Details
11 BARALE Francesca Team DSM Team DSM 35 6 5.83 Details
12 WIEBES Lorena Team SD Worx Team SD Worx 35 50 0.70 Details
13 ROY Sarah Cofidis Cofidis 35 2 17.50 Details
14 GUILMAN Victorie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE 25 11 2.27 Details
15 BALSAMO Elisa Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 25 22 1.14 Details
16 GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM Team DSM 12 32 0.38 Details
17 SWINKELS Karlijn UAE Team ADQ UAE Team ADQ 10 16 0.63 Details
18 SCHWEINBERGER Christina Fenix - Deceuninck Fenix - Deceuninck 8 30 0.27 Details
19 TOWERS Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing Canyon//SRAM Racing 8 2 4.00 Details
20 BERTEAU Victoire Cofidis Cofidis 6 12 0.50 Details
21 GIGANTE Sarah AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step 6 7 0.86 Details
22 ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Liv - AlUla - Jayco Liv - AlUla - Jayco 4 19 0.21 Details
23 WYLLIE Ella Liv - AlUla - Jayco Liv - AlUla - Jayco 4 10 0.40 Details
24 GOOSSENS Marthe AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step 3 6 0.50 Details
25 MAJERUS Christine Team SD Worx Team SD Worx 2 10 0.20 Details
26 BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing Canyon//SRAM Racing 1 10 0.10 Details
27 LABOUS Juliette Team DSM Team DSM 0 34 0.00 Details
28 PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing Canyon//SRAM Racing 0 22 0.00 Details
29 BASTIANELLI Marta Team Unknown 0 20 0.00 Details
30 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria Liv - AlUla - Jayco Liv - AlUla - Jayco 0 17 0.00 Details
31 GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla UAE Team ADQ UAE Team ADQ 0 15 0.00 Details
32 JASTRAB Megan Team DSM Team DSM 0 13 0.00 Details
33 MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health Human Powered Health 0 12 0.00 Details
34 GERRITSE Femke Team SD Worx Team SD Worx 0 9 0.00 Details
35 DE ZOETE Mylene Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling 0 9 0.00 Details
36 RUEGG Noemi EF Education - TIBCO - SVB EF Education - TIBCO - SVB 0 8 0.00 Details
37 PATERNOSTER Letizia Liv - AlUla - Jayco Liv - AlUla - Jayco 0 7 0.00 Details
38 COSTON Morgane Cofidis Cofidis 0 7 0.00 Details
39 CHAPMAN Brodie Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 0 6 0.00 Details
40 SCHREMPF Carina Fenix - Deceuninck Fenix - Deceuninck 0 5 0.00 Details
41 WILLIAMS Georgia Team Unknown 0 5 0.00 Details
42 TON Quinty Liv - AlUla - Jayco Liv - AlUla - Jayco 0 5 0.00 Details
43 WILKOS Katarzyna Team Unknown 0 4 0.00 Details
44 KLEIN Lisa Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 0 4 0.00 Details
45 BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 0 4 0.00 Details
46 BIANNIC Aude Movistar Movistar 0 3 0.00 Details
47 LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Cofidis 0 3 0.00 Details
48 KUMIEGA Karolina UAE Team ADQ UAE Team ADQ 0 3 0.00 Details
49 MARTURANO Greta Fenix - Deceuninck Fenix - Deceuninck 0 3 0.00 Details
50 VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia Fenix - Deceuninck Fenix - Deceuninck 0 3 0.00 Details