847 coureurs

# Coureurs Equipe Score Sort ascending Prix ./. #fantateams
1 VAN AERT Wout Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 830 56 14.82 137 Details
2 TRATNIK Jan Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 700 3 233.33 4 Details
3 POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates 500 14 35.71 1 Details
4 LAPORTE Christophe Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 460 47 9.79 34 Details
5 MARTINEZ Lenny FDJ Groupama - FDJ 450 17 26.47 30 Details
6 WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates 390 22 17.73 6 Details
7 NAESEN Oliver  Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 300 3 100.00 8 Details
8 VENDRAME Andrea  Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 300 11 27.27 1 Details
9 STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 250 23 10.87 4 Details
10 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 250 44 5.68 29 Details
11 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier Movistar Movistar 250 21 11.90 4 Details
12 SCARONI Christian Astana Astana 210 11 19.09 2 Details
13 REX Laurenz intermarche-wanty Intermarché Wanty 200 4 50.00 1 Details
14 CHRISTEN Jan UAE Team Emirates 180 1 180.00 2 Details
15 EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 180 11 16.36 1 Details
16 PIDCOCK Thomas Ineos Ineos 160 38 4.21 61 Details
17 RAFFERTY Darren Education First 150 2 75.00 4 Details
18 JEANNIERE Emilien TotalEnergies TotalEnergies 150 3 50.00 1 Details
19 TRENTIN Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team Tudor 140 20 7.00 3 Details
20 BARRE Louis Arkea Samsic 130 6 21.67 1 Details
21 LAMPERTI Luke quickstep Quick-Step 130 4 32.50 19 Details
22 DE LIE Arnaud Lotto 120 50 2.40 73 Details
23 Velasco Simone Astana Astana 110 20 5.50 2 Details
24 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Movistar Movistar 110 12 9.17 2 Details
25 TEUNISSEN Mike intermarche-wanty Intermarché Wanty 110 17 6.47 1 Details
26 TAMINIAUX Lionel Lotto 110 8 13.75 1 Details
27 GAUTHERAT Pierre  Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 100 5 20.00 4 Details
28 LAPEIRA Paul  Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 90 3 30.00 2 Details
29 MAYRHOFER Marius Tudor Pro Cycling Team Tudor 90 7 12.86 3 Details
30 KRISTOFF Alexander Uno -Xpro Uno -Xpro 70 25 2.80 2 Details
31 Rota Lorenzo intermarche-wanty Intermarché Wanty 70 23 3.04 1 Details
32 KÜNG Stefan FDJ Groupama - FDJ 50 43 1.16 6 Details
33 GREGOIRE Romain FDJ Groupama - FDJ 50 28 1.79 24 Details
34 BRENNER Marco Tudor Pro Cycling Team Tudor 40 2 20.00 6 Details
35 BIERMANS Jenthe Arkea Samsic 40 12 3.33 2 Details
36 MEEUS Jordi Bora Bora 40 23 1.74 8 Details
37 VERMERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck Alpecin - Deceuninck 30 8 3.75 5 Details
38 RYAN Archie Education First 30 1 30.00 10 Details
39 HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates 20 52 0.38 2 Details
40 DE BONDT Dries  Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 20 6 3.33 3 Details
41 KIRSCH Alex Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 20 5 4.00 1 Details
42 MIHKELS Madis intermarche-wanty Intermarché Wanty 20 4 5.00 1 Details
43 BETTIOL Alberto Education First 10 8 1.25 26 Details
44 POGACAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates 0 60 0.00 158 Details
45 FOUCHE James Euskadi - Murias 0 1 0.00 Details
46 MONACO Alessandro Team Corratec Team Corratec 0 1 0.00 Details
47 BAUDIN Alex  Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 0 1 0.00 3 Details
48 CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 0 43 0.00 4 Details
49 SCOTSON Miles Arkea Samsic 0 1 0.00 Details
50 Martin Guillaume Cofidis Cofidis 0 40 0.00 4 Details