850 coureurs

# Coureurs Equipe Score Sort ascending Prix ./. Victoires #fantateams
1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck Alpecin - Deceuninck 3430 32 107.19 3 157 Details
2 PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck Alpecin - Deceuninck 2760 19 145.26 2 102 Details
3 PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 1940 24 80.83 1 136 Details
4 POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates 1820 5 364.00 7 Details
5 WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates 1320 6 220.00 38 Details
6 POGACAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates 1300 28 46.43 1 109 Details
7 VAN AERT Wout Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 1210 30 40.33 1 161 Details
8 BETTIOL Alberto Education First 1140 7 162.86 1 25 Details
9 STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 1050 9 116.67 29 Details
10 MATTHEWS Michael Jayco Jayco 1010 13 77.69 12 Details
11 MERLIER Tim quickstep Quick-Step 910 6 151.67 1 66 Details
12 Skujiņš Toms Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 890 4 222.50 1 Details
13 KÜNG Stefan FDJ Groupama - FDJ 870 18 48.33 35 Details
14 MOZZATO Luca Arkea Samsic 830 3 276.67 3 Details
15 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain Bahrain 770 18 42.78 50 Details
16 NAESEN Oliver  Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 760 3 253.33 2 Details
17 PIDCOCK Thomas Ineos Ineos 750 20 37.50 70 Details
18 VAN GILS Maxim Lotto 720 5 144.00 32 Details
19 MEEUS Jordi Bora Bora 720 4 180.00 19 Details
20 COSNEFROY Benoit  Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 710 10 71.00 1 23 Details
21 JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 700 6 116.67 1 23 Details
22 TRATNIK Jan Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 700 3 233.33 1 14 Details
23 MARTINEZ Lenny FDJ Groupama - FDJ 610 2 305.00 1 6 Details
24 TEUNS Dylan Israel - Premier Tech Israel - Premier Tech 600 8 75.00 15 Details
25 LAPORTE Christophe Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 590 21 28.10 88 Details
26 BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates 520 3 173.33 2 Details
27 CHRISTEN Jan UAE Team Emirates 480 1 480.00 Details
28 PITHIE Laurence FDJ Groupama - FDJ 470 3 156.67 2 Details
29 TRENTIN Matteo Tudor Pro Cycling Team Tudor 450 7 64.29 15 Details
30 VERMERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck Alpecin - Deceuninck 440 4 110.00 1 Details
31 MORGADO Antonio Tomas UAE Team Emirates 420 1 420.00 7 Details
32 SHEFFIELD Magnus Ineos Ineos 410 5 82.00 9 Details
33 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno -Xpro Uno -Xpro 410 4 102.50 11 Details
34 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno -Xpro Uno -Xpro 400 1 400.00 2 Details
35 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Jayco Jayco 390 5 78.00 7 Details
36 MILAN Jonathan Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 380 9 42.22 28 Details
37 KOOIJ Olav Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 340 6 56.67 25 Details
38 MIHKELS Madis intermarche-wanty Intermarché Wanty 340 2 170.00 Details
39 BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 330 14 23.57 19 Details
40 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier Movistar Movistar 320 5 64.00 19 Details
41 REX Laurenz intermarche-wanty Intermarché Wanty 300 4 75.00 2 Details
42 VENDRAME Andrea  Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 300 5 60.00 1 Details
43 HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates 270 9 30.00 23 Details
44 VAN POPPEL Danny Bora Bora 270 4 67.50 2 Details
45 ALAPHILIPPE Julian quickstep Quick-Step 260 15 17.33 21 Details
46 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 250 4 62.50 13 Details
47 JEANNIERE Emilien TotalEnergies TotalEnergies 240 1 240.00 Details
48 TARLING Joshua Ineos Ineos 240 2 120.00 3 Details
49 MALECKI Kamil Q36.5 Q36.5 220 1 220.00 Details
50 BOL Cees Astana Astana 210 1 210.00 6 Details