176 coureurs

# Coureurs Equipe Score Sort ascending Prix ./. Victoires #fantateams
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates 2830 50 56.60 3 296 Details
2 EVENEPOEL Remco quickstep Quick-Step 2157 49 44.02 1 152 Details
3 VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 1468 49 29.96 1 164 Details
4 GIRMAY Biniam intermarche-wanty Intermarché Wanty 1300 27 48.15 3 18 Details
5 PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck Alpecin - Deceuninck 1010 45 22.44 3 216 Details
6 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno -Xpro Uno -Xpro 630 22 28.64 4 Details
7 RODRIGUEZ Carlos Ineos Ineos 555 39 14.23 120 Details
8 VAN AERT Wout Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 475 42 11.31 81 Details
9 ROGLIC Primoz Bora Bora 470 48 9.79 181 Details
10 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE Team Emirates 469 34 13.79 30 Details
11 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 412 41 10.05 29 Details
12 CARAPAZ Richard Education First 387 24 16.13 1 48 Details
13 ACKERMANN Pascal Israel - Premier Tech Israel - Premier Tech 381 8 47.63 44 Details
14 BARDET Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 365 28 13.04 1 23 Details
15 LANDA Mikel quickstep Quick-Step 341 27 12.63 11 Details
16 DE LIE Arnaud Lotto 310 37 8.38 77 Details
17 VAN DEN BROEK Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 280 13 21.54 4 Details
18 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Jayco Jayco 269 29 9.28 1 25 Details
19 VAUQUELIN Kévin Arkea Samsic 255 21 12.14 1 14 Details
20 TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies TotalEnergies 246 7 35.14 1 21 Details
21 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Bahrain 240 13 18.46 49 Details
22 GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Movistar 233 4 58.25 98 Details
23 KRISTOFF Alexander Uno -Xpro Uno -Xpro 219 31 7.06 5 Details
24 CAVENDISH Mark Astana Astana 200 3 66.67 1 192 Details
25 YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates 182 44 4.14 84 Details
26 PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 181 44 4.11 98 Details
27 CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 172 21 8.19 73 Details
28 GEE Derek Israel - Premier Tech Israel - Premier Tech 133 14 9.50 115 Details
29 ARANBURU DEBA Alex Movistar Movistar 133 35 3.80 3 Details
30 VAN GILS Maxim Lotto 124 38 3.26 24 Details
31 PIDCOCK Thomas Ineos Ineos 116 33 3.52 40 Details
32 PACHER Quentin FDJ Groupama - FDJ 115 11 10.45 4 Details
33 BENNETT Sam  Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 110 22 5.00 28 Details
34 YATES Simon Jayco Jayco 106 35 3.03 24 Details
35 COQUARD Bryan Cofidis Cofidis 105 21 5.00 12 Details
36 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain Bahrain 92 22 4.18 30 Details
37 STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 86 29 2.97 4 Details
38 HEALY Ben Education First 85 26 3.27 24 Details
39 MAS Enric Movistar Movistar 81 25 3.24 40 Details
40 MADOUAS Valentin FDJ Groupama - FDJ 80 32 2.50 14 Details
41 JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 70 11 6.36 72 Details
42 JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma - Lease a Bike Visma - Lease a Bike 68 35 1.94 80 Details
43 VAN DEN BERG Marijn Education First 68 24 2.83 4 Details
44 De Plus Laurens Ineos Ineos 62 8 7.75 33 Details
45 Rodríguez Cristian Arkea Samsic 60 16 3.75 7 Details
46 RUSSO Clement FDJ Groupama - FDJ 59 1 59.00 36 Details
47 GIBBONS Ryan Lidl - Trek Lidl - Trek 55 1 55.00 27 Details
48 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Uno -Xpro Uno -Xpro 55 10 5.50 83 Details
49 DEMARE Arnaud Arkea Samsic 52 18 2.89 15 Details
50 Martin Guillaume Cofidis Cofidis 50 28 1.79 4 Details