FantaClassics 2019

Tabs competition OPEN

59 registered teams

The riders of each team will only be visible once the competition has started and the registrations are closed.
# Teams Edit Riders Prix Members
1 TANDĒMS
1 Gubijs
2 1909 Pepinette
15 200 Tutto Bene's picture Tutto Bene
3 El Diablo
1 El Diablo's picture El Diablo
4 La Gitane
15 200 Git4n's picture Git4n
5 Pius Team
1 Pius35's picture Pius35
6 WOBBLY WEELS CT
15 200 RomZabel's picture RomZabel
7 aupa athletic
15 200 patxi
8 Des Roues Yeah !
1 lecartograve
9 El Classico
15 200 sanikki's picture sanikki
10 Géoraider 1
15 200 géoraid33's picture géoraid33
11 Lo Squalo dello Stretto
15 200 Vincip95's picture Vincip95
12 cbmbilbo
15 200 cbmbilbo
13 Géoraid
15 200 OSS117's picture OSS117
14 FURUPU一番
15 200 FURUPU's picture FURUPU
15 BONTOU PRO CYCLING
1 bontoutoutou
16 Team issou59
1 Alex592
17 ZigZag Team
1 Zoeterems's picture Zoeterems
18 TOIUTORO
1 VITTORIO SUPPATO
19 Team Titou
15 200 Titou26
20 DO'URDEN
15 200 Bavaroiche
21 ECHAPPÉE BELLE 1
15 200 stef82bzh's picture stef82bzh
22 MACHO MADNESS
1 Randy Savage's picture Randy Savage
23 WIELER
15 200 Wieler's picture Wieler
24 Attaque de Marlou
15 200 Achille's picture Achille
25 CYELO
1 David Cyelo
26 set88
1 set88
27 VDB Boys
15 199 Lococolo
28 titi
15 200 Titi
29 Team 23
15 200 Campionissimo
30 Les waltouille à pedales
15 200 walt
31 Soleilhas 2019
15 199 a_peyrat's picture a_peyrat
32 Rollands
15 187 maverick44
33 s'equeda
15 200 Se queda
34 Touzeti
15 200 Touz's picture Touz
35 iO
15 200 Cata
36 Olympique Pastaga
15 200 Koudalu
37 Carrera Team El Diablo
15 196 tukipack
38 JeanFranCopé 2022
15 200 Yuix's picture Yuix
39 Goth De Gendt
15 200 gotobc's picture gotobc
40 Raph DeVlaeminck
15 200 Raph De Vlaeminck
41 Drève des Boules d'Hérin
15 200 Arcalis97
42 Compagnie Fruitière
15 200 Sergio
43 TOM DUMOULIN fuego
15 200 ThomasD
44 jayB
15 200 jayb
45 Hautes-Fagnes
15 200 Filip Gillou
46 TOMYTEAM
15 200 tomymoon's picture tomymoon
47 ESTEBAN
15 200 Esteban's picture Esteban
48 YEP
15 196 Benjamin Hautenauve
49 Mika Sagan
15 200 Mika Sagan
50 US Melgorienne
15 200 gemini34
51 Miguel Indurain
15 200 gudule
52 Les saiyens en pédalos
15 200 Coralie
53 Philippe GilGuche
15 200 Jerome
54 Netherlands
15 198 Zazavart
55 Paris-Bruxelles with Love
15 200 Minniti's
56 fantacla ce nouveau design
15 200 kelkrac
57 Les Chicons Rouges
15 119 MisterNicolas
58 Judu
15 200 Judu
59 bonza
15 200 Bonza

Courses et Pronos du jour

Choose your daily prediction for each race. Predictions can be entered until noon on race day.
# Riders Team Pricesort ascending
1 SAGAN Peter Bora
40
2 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC
39
3 GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step
27
4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY
25
5 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar
25
6 TERPSTRA Niki Direct Energie
24
7 STUYVEN Jasper Trek
22
8 DEMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ
21
9 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step
20
10 VANMARCKE Sep Education First
19
11 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto
18
12 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates
17
13 STYBAR Zdenek Quick-Step
17
14 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – Merida
16
15 DEGENKOLB John Trek
16
16 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb
16
17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R
16
18 VALGREN Michael Dimension Data
16
19 MARTIN Daniel UAE Team Emirates
13
20 WELLENS Tim Lotto
13
21 MOSCON Gianni SKY
11
22 TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott
11
23 BARDET Romain AG2R
10
24 LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step
9
25 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Katusha
9
26 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates
9
27 ROELANDTS Jurgen Movistar
9
28 VIVIANI Elia Quick-Step
9
29 HENAO Sergio UAE Team Emirates
8
30 KREUZIGER Roman Dimension Data
8
31 Theuns Edward Trek
8
32 VAN AERT Wout Jumbo - Visma
8
33 VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY
8
34 WOODS Mike Education First
8
35 ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton - Scott
8
36 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Jumbo - Visma
8
37 FELLINE Fabio Trek
7
38 GASPAROTTO Enrico Dimension Data
7
39 TEUNS Dylan Bahrain – Merida
7
40 KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto
7
41 POELS Wouter SKY
7
42 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Dimension Data
7
43 CORT Magnus Astana
7
44 DURBRIDGE Luke Mitchelton - Scott
7
45 EWAN Caleb Lotto
7
46 PEDERSEN Mads Trek
6
47 ROWE Luke SKY
6
48 URAN Rigoberto Education First
6
49 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Corendon Circus
6
50 BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis
6
51 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana
6
52 JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step
6
53 MODOLO Sacha Education First
6
54 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek
6
55 NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain – Merida
6
56 GREIPEL André Arkea Samsic
5
57 VANENDERT Jelle Lotto
5
58 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon Astana
5
59 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC
5
60 KITTEL Marcel Katusha
5
61 LANGEVELD Sebastian Education First
5
62 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis
5
63 ACKERMANN Pascal Bora
5
64 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain – Merida
5
65 BOOM Lars Roompot
5
66 PETIT Adrien Direct Energie
5
67 COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates
5
68 PHINNEY Taylor Education First
5
69 DILLIER Silvan AG2R
5
70 SWIFT Ben SKY
5
71 DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb
5
72 TEUNISSEN Mike Jumbo - Visma
5
73 FORMOLO Davide Bora
5
74 ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates
5
75 JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step
4
76 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis
4
77 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
4
78 VAN POPPEL Danny Jumbo - Visma
4
79 LIGTHART Pim Direct Energie
4
80 VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottili - Selle Italia
4
81 BALLERINI Davide Astana
4
82 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana
4
83 WALLAYS Jens Lotto
4
84 BRESCHEL Matti Education First
4
85 MARTIN Tony Jumbo - Visma
4
86 YATES Adam Mitchelton - Scott
4
87 BURGHARDT Marcus Bora
4
88 OSS Daniel Bora
4
89 ZAKARIN Ilnur Katusha
4
90 DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step
4
91 POLITT Nils Katusha
4
92 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre Bora
4
93 POZZOVIVO Domenico Bahrain – Merida
4
94 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R
4
95 STANNARD Ian SKY
4
96 GATTO Oscar Bora
4
97 THOMAS Geraint SKY
4
98 HAAS Nathan Katusha
4
99 THWAITES Scott Dimension Data
4
100 GESINK Robert Jumbo - Visma
3
#32
# Leagues #Membres
1 EXPLOSION DANS L'ALPE 1 Créé par ThomasD, le 20 Feb 19 Subscribe to group
2 POOL HAMSTERS 8 Créé par gotobc, le 20 Feb 19 Subscribe to group
3 QUE DES SAAKAAIIII 3 Créé par benjamin.pavard, le 6 Jul 18 Subscribe to group
4 Extrait.Pure.Orange 4 Créé par Adeeid, le 6 Jul 18 Subscribe to group
5 Aconex 1 Créé par Cédric, le 5 Jul 18 Subscribe to group
6 ALLUME LA MECHE 1 Créé par Bruno, le 5 Jul 18 Subscribe to group
7 La Foorme en Force 2 Créé par Ta mère la Froomme, le 5 Jul 18 Subscribe to group
8 Joubert dans nos coeurs 2 Créé par Bavaroiche, le 5 Jul 18 Subscribe to group
9 Championnat BDH 3 Créé par Bavaroiche, le 3 Jul 18 Subscribe to group
10 Sdauv Cycling Team 3 Créé par NicoChauff, le 3 Jul 18 Subscribe to group
11 FantatourlaRocca 4 Créé par Peiro86, le 2 Jul 18 Subscribe to group
12 Tour de France 1 Créé par Matpack, le 2 Jul 18 Subscribe to group
13 Hommage à scarpo et goolaert 1 Créé par Louison.t, le 29 Jun 18 Subscribe to group
14 georaiders 7 Créé par géoraid33, le 28 Jun 18 Subscribe to group
15 freague 1 Créé par kelkrac, le 25 Jun 18 Subscribe to group
16 Soleilhas 4 Créé par clemrct, le 5 May 18 Subscribe to group
17 Liga Hesbignonne 1 Créé par binoit019, le 3 May 18 Subscribe to group
18 Team LR 3 Créé par Allezsco, le 28 Apr 18 Subscribe to group
19 La passion du cyclisme 2 Créé par Polska Team, le 27 Apr 18 Subscribe to group
20 Ardéchoise Cycling Team 5 Créé par Titou26, le 27 Apr 18 Subscribe to group
21 Pastaga 5 Créé par pablogil, le 3 Mar 18 Subscribe to group
22 L'apéro 4 Créé par Tutto Bene, le 25 Feb 18 Subscribe to group
23 Solaro League 6 Créé par El Diablo, le 23 Feb 18 Subscribe to group
24 Fratrie en colère 3 Créé par Bavaroiche, le 23 Feb 18 Subscribe to group
25 Les amies des pavés 2 Créé par Elise59, le 22 Feb 18 Subscribe to group
26 Chossedix 7 Créé par Git4n, le 22 Feb 18 Subscribe to group
27 La Bagdouche 2.0 2 Créé par Campionissimo, le 21 Feb 18 Subscribe to group
28 The Raymond Poulidor Experience 10 Créé par piticoujou, le 13 Feb 18 Subscribe to group
29 Les chasses patates 12 Créé par sambasket10, le 13 Feb 18 Subscribe to group
30 Team Family 3 Créé par sanikki, le 12 Feb 18 Subscribe to group
31 Bicloux de girofle 6 Créé par Pius35, le 9 Feb 18 Subscribe to group
32 Ettekijs 12 Créé par Tutto Bene, le 23 Dec 17 Subscribe to group