FantaClassics 2019

Tabs competition OPEN

144 fantateams

# Equipes FantaManager Scoresort ascending LeaguePoints Victoires Vainqueurs Scorers Score cumulé leagues
1 Rabo 2019 Matthmic's picture Matthmic
1711
27
1
5
13
2 Our Frank Our Frank's picture Our Frank
1659
25
4
14
3 Morvan thom97
1583
23
4
14
4 Carrera Team El Diablo tukipack
1559
21
2
5
14
5 Eddy Seigneur Vinokourov
1558
19
5
14
6 Dju19 Dju19
1528
15
1
3
13
7 Team 23 Campionissimo's picture Campionissimo
1521
16
5
12
8 El Diablo El Diablo's picture El Diablo
1504
13
2
14
9 Ian Ulmiche Gautrish
1492
12
3
12
10 WIELER Wieler's picture Wieler
1492
12
3
14
11 JFK Lusignacum Nidarf
1478
14
3
4
14
12 Björn Borg Yan's picture Yan
1473
11
1
4
11
13 NyboSO6 NyboSO6
1463
10
1
5
12
14 TOM DUMOULIN fuego ThomasD
1439
7
3
13
15 Dream Team The Man of Man
1434
8
5
10
16 FURUPU一番 FURUPU's picture FURUPU
1423
7
2
17 Orbanovic Orbanovic
1420
4
3
12
18 David IMPEY David Impey
1418
3
3
14
19 Les zéros du velo Man1210
1399
2
3
10
20 Lotto Bonobo Bonobo
1398
3
4
12
21 Mika Sagan Mika Sagan
1387
3
12
22 set88 set88
1379
2
4
14
23 aupa athletic patxi
1377
3
12
24 Miguel Indurain gudule
1376
2
4
12
25 Eddy Breckx Eddy Breckx's picture Eddy Breckx
1367
1
13
26 Pontreine perrinos
1365
2
4
12
27 ERG ERG
1357
2
4
12
28 The Wolfpack binoit019
1357
2
1
4
14
29 Piquouz Piquouz
1351
2
5
14
30 Raph DeVlaeminck Raph De Vlaeminck
1349
2
4
12
31 Ma paye Squaleàpédales
1343
3
13
32 NEWTEAM Kelso
1340
1
3
13
33 Judu Judu
1339
3
14
34 Diam's et Vitaal Pavlodar
1293
2
4
11
35 Philippe GilGuche Jerome
1283
3
12
36 TOMYTEAM tomymoon's picture tomymoon
1282
2
14
37 TOIUTORO VITTORIO SUPPATO
1275
3
14
38 Iban Mayo Ketchup Iban Mayo Ketchup
1262
3
12
39 VDB Boys Lococolo
1261
2
13
40 Team 60956 60956
1255
3
12
41 jayB jayb
1253
2
1
4
14
42 cbmbilbo cbmbilbo
1231
1
1
13
43 TeamBitoss Antoine1212's picture Antoine1212
1226
2
4
11
44 PIJOT Beeblebrox
1225
2
13
45 Goth De Gendt Goth De Gendt's picture Goth De Gendt
1222
3
12
46 Let’s Sco Allezsco
1219
1
12
47 1909 Pepinette Tutto Bene's picture Tutto Bene
1215
3
14
48 Seum Califontain
1213
3
12
49 Olympique Pastaga Koudalu
1212
2
4
12
50 Mon tishke babverh2018
1197
2
8
# FantaManager Scoresort ascending # Pronos leagues
1 Campionissimo's picture

Campionissimo

594
16
2 Wieler's picture

Wieler

474
16
3 Tutto Bene's picture

Tutto Bene

467
16
4 Git4n's picture

Git4n

459
12
5 Yan's picture

Yan

441
14
6

Vinokourov

433
13
7 Our Frank's picture

Our Frank

407
16
8

cacace

407
14
9

patxi

390
16
10

Lord Lannister

369
14
11

Piquouz

364
16
12

Josedin

347
7
13 géoraid33's picture

géoraid33

347
16
14

zro

339
14
15 El Diablo's picture

El Diablo

325
16
16 Matthmic's picture

Matthmic

313
16
17

Bavaroiche

297
16
18

Mika Sagan

292
8
19 piticoujou's picture

piticoujou

284
16
20 Alex592's picture

Alex592

283
14
21 aedgar's picture

aedgar

275
10
22 Achille's picture

Achille

257
16
23

bibinos

257
16
24

Arcalis97

256
16
25 OSS117's picture

OSS117

250
16
26 FURUPU's picture

FURUPU

232
14
27 tomymoon's picture

tomymoon

229
14
28

gonidec

229
11
29

Raph De Vlaeminck

229
14
30 RomZabel's picture

RomZabel

227
14
31

Dju19

221
14
32 Nima's picture

Nima

207
6
33 Eddy Breckx's picture

Eddy Breckx

204
13
34

VITTORIO SUPPATO

200
9
35

Bonza

197
16
36 Randy Savage's picture

Randy Savage

194
13
37 Pius35's picture

Pius35

179
13
38

FantaAuvergnat

177
5
39 a_peyrat's picture

a_peyrat

159
5
40

Toon06

157
9
41

gudule

140
16
42 JimMTB's picture

JimMTB

126
6
43

The Man of Man

121
8
44

JC31

120
2
45

billydeboss

116
5
46

Man1210

108
6
47

charlo86

100
4
48

MartinGNGNF

100
1
49

Gautrish

100
1
50 Surebet Nico's picture

Surebet Nico

98
7
# Type Etape Pronostic Vainqueurs
1

OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD

2 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 199 kms

STYBAR Zdenek
2

KUURNE-BXL-KUURNE

3 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 196 kms

JUNGELS Bob
3

STRADE BIANCHE

9 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 190 kms

ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4

GP Industria

10 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 199 kms

SCHACHMANN Maximilian
5

Milan-Sanremo

23 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 298 kms

ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6

Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne

27 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 202 kms

GROENEWEGEN Dylan
7

Grand Prix de l'E3 Harelbeke

29 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 209 kms

STYBAR Zdenek
8

Gand-Wevelgem

31 Mar 2019 - 2:00pm - 238 kms

KRISTOFF Alexander
9

Dwaars door Vlaanderen

3 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 200 kms

VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10

Tour des Flandres

7 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 256 kms

BETTIOL Alberto
11

GP de l'Escaut / Scheldeprijs

10 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 204 kms

JAKOBSEN Fabio
12

Paris-Roubaix

14 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 257 kms

GILBERT Philippe
13

Flèche Brabaçonne

17 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 196 kms

VAN DER POEL Mathieu
14

Amstel Gold Race

21 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 262 kms

VAN DER POEL Mathieu
15

Flèche Wallonne

24 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 194 kms

ALAPHILIPPE Julian
16

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

28 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 257 kms

FUGLSANG Jakob

831 coureurs

# Coureurs Equipe Scoresort ascending Prix ./. FantaTeams
1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step
310
20
15.50
105
105
2 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Corendon Circus
240
6
40.00
38
38
3 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana
238
6
39.67
6
6
4 STYBAR Zdenek Quick-Step
200
17
11.76
33
33
5 NAESEN Oliver AG2R
186
16
11.63
41
41
6 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC
157
39
4.03
80
80
7 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Bora
155
3
51.67
6
6
8 VAN AERT Wout Jumbo - Visma
152
8
19.00
60
60
9 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates
148
17
8.71
21
21
10 BETTIOL Alberto Education First
145
3
48.33
2
2
11 POLITT Nils Katusha
134
4
33.50
4
4
12 LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step
129
9
14.33
44
44
13 GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step
126
27
4.67
60
60
14 SAGAN Peter Bora
116
40
2.90
109
109
15 JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step
110
6
18.33
37
37
16 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb
107
16
6.69
24
24
17 WELLENS Tim Lotto
99
13
7.62
55
55
18 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY
93
25
3.72
31
31
19 CLARKE Simon Education First
92
1
92.00
0
0
20 TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott
90
11
8.18
29
29
21 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto
82
18
4.56
62
62
22 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar
74
25
2.96
50
50
23 FORMOLO Davide Bora
70
5
14.00
0
0
24 ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step
70
2
35.00
1
1
25 LAMBRECHT Bjorg Lotto
68
1
68.00
1
1
26 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Jumbo - Visma
66
8
8.25
18
18
27 NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain – Merida
60
6
10.00
23
23
28 KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto
59
7
8.43
6
6
29 TEUNS Dylan Bahrain – Merida
58
7
8.29
16
16
30 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain – Merida
57
5
11.40
21
21
31 Senechal Florian Quick-Step
53
3
17.67
3
3
32 VANMARCKE Sep Education First
51
19
2.68
48
48
33 DEGENKOLB John Trek
50
16
3.13
23
23
34 LANGEVELD Sebastian Education First
50
5
10.00
0
0
35 YATES Adam Mitchelton - Scott
50
4
12.50
4
4
36 TEUNISSEN Mike Jumbo - Visma
49
5
9.80
6
6
37 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana
48
4
12.00
25
25
38 JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step
45
4
11.25
21
21
39 TURGIS Anthony Direct Energie
45
1
45.00
0
0
40 WOODS Mike Education First
42
8
5.25
13
13
41 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates
40
9
4.44
41
41
42 GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
38
3
12.67
7
7
43 VAN POPPEL Danny Jumbo - Visma
38
4
9.50
6
6
44 ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates
38
5
7.60
1
1
45 PETIT Adrien Direct Energie
35
5
7.00
5
5
46 LANDA Mikel Movistar
34
1
34.00
2
2
47 HALLER Marco Katusha
34
2
17.00
0
0
48 KONRAD Patrick Bora
34
3
11.33
1
1
49 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ
34
4
8.50
10
10
50 Hofstetter Hugo Cofidis
33
1
33.00
0
0

144 fantateams

# Teams Scoresort ascending 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1