FantaClassics 2019

Tabs competition OPEN

144 fantateams

# Equipes FantaManager Scoresort ascending LeaguePoints Victoires Vainqueurs Scorers Score cumulé leagues
1 Rabo 2019 Matthmic's picture Matthmic
1711
27
1
5
13
2 Our Frank Our Frank's picture Our Frank
1659
25
4
14
3 Morvan thom97
1583
23
4
14
4 Carrera Team El Diablo tukipack
1559
21
2
5
14
5 Eddy Seigneur Vinokourov
1558
19
5
14
6 Dju19 Dju19
1528
15
1
3
13
7 Team 23 Campionissimo's picture Campionissimo
1521
16
5
12
8 El Diablo El Diablo's picture El Diablo
1504
13
2
14
9 Ian Ulmiche Gautrish
1492
12
3
12
10 WIELER Wieler's picture Wieler
1492
12
3
14
11 JFK Lusignacum Nidarf
1478
14
3
4
14
12 Björn Borg Yan's picture Yan
1473
11
1
4
11
13 NyboSO6 NyboSO6
1463
10
1
5
12
14 TOM DUMOULIN fuego ThomasD
1439
7
3
13
15 Dream Team The Man of Man
1434
8
5
10
16 FURUPU一番 FURUPU's picture FURUPU
1423
7
2
17 Orbanovic Orbanovic
1420
4
3
12
18 David IMPEY David Impey
1418
3
3
14
19 Les zéros du velo Man1210
1399
2
3
10
20 Lotto Bonobo Bonobo
1398
3
4
12
21 Mika Sagan Mika Sagan
1387
3
12
22 set88 set88
1379
2
4
14
23 aupa athletic patxi
1377
3
12
24 Miguel Indurain gudule
1376
2
4
12
25 Eddy Breckx Eddy Breckx's picture Eddy Breckx
1367
1
13
26 Pontreine perrinos
1365
2
4
12
27 ERG ERG
1357
2
4
12
28 The Wolfpack binoit019
1357
2
1
4
14
29 Piquouz Piquouz
1351
2
5
14
30 Raph DeVlaeminck Raph De Vlaeminck
1349
2
4
12
31 Ma paye Squaleàpédales
1343
3
13
32 NEWTEAM Kelso
1340
1
3
13
33 Judu Judu
1339
3
14
34 Diam's et Vitaal Pavlodar
1293
2
4
11
35 Philippe GilGuche Jerome
1283
3
12
36 TOMYTEAM tomymoon's picture tomymoon
1282
2
14
37 TOIUTORO VITTORIO SUPPATO
1275
3
14
38 Iban Mayo Ketchup Iban Mayo Ketchup
1262
3
12
39 VDB Boys Lococolo
1261
2
13
40 Team 60956 60956
1255
3
12
41 jayB jayb
1253
2
1
4
14
42 cbmbilbo cbmbilbo
1231
1
1
13
43 TeamBitoss Antoine1212's picture Antoine1212
1226
2
4
11
44 PIJOT Beeblebrox
1225
2
13
45 Goth De Gendt Goth De Gendt's picture Goth De Gendt
1222
3
12
46 Let’s Sco Allezsco
1219
1
12
47 1909 Pepinette Tutto Bene's picture Tutto Bene
1215
3
14
48 Seum Califontain
1213
3
12
49 Olympique Pastaga Koudalu
1212
2
4
12
50 Mon tishke babverh2018
1197
2
8
# FantaManager Scoresort ascending # Pronos leagues
1 Campionissimo's picture

Campionissimo

594
16
2 Wieler's picture

Wieler

474
16
3 Tutto Bene's picture

Tutto Bene

467
16
4 Git4n's picture

Git4n

459
12
5 Yan's picture

Yan

441
14
6

Vinokourov

433
13
7 Our Frank's picture

Our Frank

407
16
8

cacace

407
14
9

patxi

390
16
10

Lord Lannister

369
14
11

Piquouz

364
16
12 géoraid33's picture

géoraid33

347
16
13

Josedin

347
7
14

zro

339
14
15 El Diablo's picture

El Diablo

325
16
16 Matthmic's picture

Matthmic

313
16
17

Bavaroiche

297
16
18

Mika Sagan

292
8
19 piticoujou's picture

piticoujou

284
16
20 Alex592's picture

Alex592

283
14
21 aedgar's picture

aedgar

275
10
22 Achille's picture

Achille

257
16
23

bibinos

257
16
24

Arcalis97

256
16
25 OSS117's picture

OSS117

250
16
26 FURUPU's picture

FURUPU

232
14
27 tomymoon's picture

tomymoon

229
14
28

gonidec

229
11
29

Raph De Vlaeminck

229
14
30 RomZabel's picture

RomZabel

227
14
31

Dju19

221
14
32 Nima's picture

Nima

207
6
33 Eddy Breckx's picture

Eddy Breckx

204
13
34

VITTORIO SUPPATO

200
9
35

Bonza

197
16
36 Randy Savage's picture

Randy Savage

194
13
37 Pius35's picture

Pius35

179
13
38

FantaAuvergnat

177
5
39 a_peyrat's picture

a_peyrat

159
5
40

Toon06

157
9
41

gudule

140
16
42 JimMTB's picture

JimMTB

126
6
43

The Man of Man

121
8
44

JC31

120
2
45

billydeboss

116
5
46

Man1210

108
6
47

MartinGNGNF

100
1
48

Gautrish

100
1
49

charlo86

100
4
50 Surebet Nico's picture

Surebet Nico

98
7
# Type Etape Pronostic Vainqueurs
1

OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD

2 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 199 kms

STYBAR Zdenek
2

KUURNE-BXL-KUURNE

3 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 196 kms

JUNGELS Bob
3

STRADE BIANCHE

9 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 190 kms

ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4

GP Industria

10 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 199 kms

SCHACHMANN Maximilian
5

Milan-Sanremo

23 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 298 kms

ALAPHILIPPE Julian
7

Grand Prix de l'E3 Harelbeke

29 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 209 kms

STYBAR Zdenek
8

Gand-Wevelgem

31 Mar 2019 - 2:00pm - 238 kms

KRISTOFF Alexander
9

Dwaars door Vlaanderen

3 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 200 kms

VAN DER POEL Mathieu
10

Tour des Flandres

7 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 256 kms

BETTIOL Alberto
11

GP de l'Escaut / Scheldeprijs

10 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 204 kms

JAKOBSEN Fabio
12

Paris-Roubaix

14 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 257 kms

GILBERT Philippe
13

Flèche Brabaçonne

17 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 196 kms

VAN DER POEL Mathieu
14

Amstel Gold Race

21 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 262 kms

VAN DER POEL Mathieu
15

Flèche Wallonne

24 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 194 kms

ALAPHILIPPE Julian
16

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

28 Apr 2019 - 2:00pm - 257 kms

FUGLSANG Jakob
6

Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne

27 Mar 2019 - 1:00pm - 202 kms

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

831 coureurs

# Coureurs Equipe Score Prix ./. FantaTeams
1 SAGAN Peter Bora
116
40
2.90
109
109
2 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC
157
39
4.03
80
80
3 GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step
126
27
4.67
60
60
4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY
93
25
3.72
31
31
5 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar
74
25
2.96
50
50
6 TERPSTRA Niki Direct Energie
32
24
1.33
41
41
7 STUYVEN Jasper Trek
13
22
0.59
53
53
8 DEMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ
9
21
0.43
25
25
9 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step
310
20
15.50
105
105
10 VANMARCKE Sep Education First
51
19
2.68
48
48
11 BENOOT Tiesj Lotto
82
18
4.56
62
62
12 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE Team Emirates
148
17
8.71
21
21
13 STYBAR Zdenek Quick-Step
200
17
11.76
33
33
14 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – Merida
8
16
0.50
24
24
15 DEGENKOLB John Trek
50
16
3.13
23
23
16 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb
107
16
6.69
24
24
17 NAESEN Oliver AG2R
186
16
11.63
41
41
18 VALGREN Michael Dimension Data
0
16
0.00
44
44
19 MARTIN Daniel UAE Team Emirates
0
13
0.00
10
10
20 WELLENS Tim Lotto
99
13
7.62
55
55
21 BARDET Romain AG2R
27
10
2.70
22
22
22 MOSCON Gianni SKY
0
11
0.00
25
25
23 TRENTIN Matteo Mitchelton - Scott
90
11
8.18
29
29
24 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Katusha
13
9
1.44
15
15
25 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates
40
9
4.44
41
41
26 ROELANDTS Jurgen Movistar
0
9
0.00
7
7
27 VIVIANI Elia Quick-Step
27
9
3.00
35
35
28 ALBASINI Michael Mitchelton - Scott
0
8
0.00
0
0
29 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Jumbo - Visma
66
8
8.25
18
18
30 HENAO Sergio UAE Team Emirates
1
8
0.13
1
1
31 KREUZIGER Roman Dimension Data
5
8
0.63
12
12
32 LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step
129
9
14.33
44
44
33 Theuns Edward Trek
2
8
0.25
12
12
34 VAN AERT Wout Jumbo - Visma
152
8
19.00
60
60
35 VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY
20
8
2.50
5
5
36 WOODS Mike Education First
42
8
5.25
13
13
37 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Dimension Data
0
7
0.00
13
13
38 CORT Magnus Astana
13
7
1.86
10
10
39 DURBRIDGE Luke Mitchelton - Scott
3
7
0.43
0
0
40 EWAN Caleb Lotto
0
7
0.00
13
13
41 FELLINE Fabio Trek
0
7
0.00
3
3
42 GASPAROTTO Enrico Dimension Data
25
7
3.57
2
2
43 KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto
59
7
8.43
6
6
44 POELS Wouter SKY
23
7
3.29
8
8
45 BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis
21
6
3.50
9
9
46 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana
238
6
39.67
6
6
47 JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step
110
6
18.33
37
37
48 MODOLO Sacha Education First
0
6
0.00
3
3
49 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek
29
6
4.83
5
5
50 NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain – Merida
60
6
10.00
23
23

144 fantateams

# Teams Score 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 TANDĒMS
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1909 Pepinette
1215
136 45 86 173 30 175 52 72 174 9 76 66 87 26 8
3 El Diablo
1504
123 0 150 299 25 134 89 45 184 9 80 96 124 86 60
4 La Gitane
1182
17 0 133 214 7 67 42 65 156 54 130 96 105 86 10
5 Pius Team
713
100 0 82 106 0 100 10 11 103 9 143 21 12 16 0
6 WOBBLY WEELS CT
992
36 0 63 192 0 85 80 65 184 0 162 45 70 10 0
7 aupa athletic
1377
91 0 100 288 60 90 121 60 172 0 88 96 105 96 10
8 Des Roues Yeah !
1077
68 0 158 253 7 87 26 27 95 0 180 30 42 94 10
9 El Classico
1026
85 89 91 158 0 117 63 54 114 0 192 25 0 18 20
10 Géoraider 1
896
87 14 125 190 30 17 26 23 102 0 51 76 35 90 30
11 Lo Squalo dello Stretto
644
105 26 57 30 0 59 21 18 50 0 177 25 7 10 59
12 cbmbilbo
1231
47 18 73 192 0 98 80 85 241 0 247 58 70 22 0
13 Géoraid
933
53 81 107 172 100 42 16 48 74 0 51 55 30 74 30
14 FURUPU一番
1423
151 0 175 265 64 167 95 33 125 0 100 76 47 90 30
15 BONTOU PRO CYCLING
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Team issou59
1034
25 47 133 230 72 75 36 19 61 0 196 30 30 70 10
17 ZigZag Team
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 TOIUTORO
1275
22 23 108 353 100 72 68 48 96 0 55 75 122 75 58
19 Team Titou
1098
150 18 60 134 0 131 159 15 147 0 216 0 21 8 39
20 DO'URDEN
1182
51 25 126 306 0 76 112 6 165 45 62 30 46 80 52
21 ECHAPPÉE BELLE 1
583
105 25 57 0 0 67 13 20 57 15 168 25 7 4 20
22 MACHO MADNESS
999
77 0 151 201 30 84 30 20 90 9 113 51 47 86 10
23 WIELER
1492
134 72 156 236 0 146 49 81 169 9 124 96 124 86 10
24 Attaque de Marlou
976
69 43 125 204 0 65 33 30 78 54 120 30 37 70 18
25 CYELO
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 set88
1379
74 36 137 208 70 102 33 45 108 0 252 75 107 84 48
27 VDB Boys
1261
95 15 128 322 0 108 39 0 121 54 118 30 51 109 71
28 teammbappé
785
149 71 75 56 34 78 27 45 86 0 60 25 7 17 55
29 Team 23
1521
100 63 144 248 0 130 36 81 126 54 244 75 117 75 28
30 Les waltouille à pedales
586
83 15 45 32 21 61 69 25 82 0 123 0 7 0 23
31 Soleilhas 2019
1182
16 11 70 248 25 14 102 49 160 0 142 75 114 88 68
32 Rollands
1155
117 45 154 188 0 127 1 25 68 0 214 59 53 74 30
33 s'equeda
630
143 0 51 12 0 119 8 17 39 0 203 1 24 8 5
34 Touzeti
1041
68 19 92 314 0 23 50 20 96 0 127 55 40 89 48
35 iO
812
60 25 90 188 25 48 3 0 81 0 69 51 42 86 44
36 Olympique Pastaga
1212
120 45 146 204 39 135 6 25 67 45 184 55 37 74 30
37 Carrera Team El Diablo
1559
41 66 117 370 100 105 84 71 128 0 162 75 124 83 33
38 JeanFranCopé 2022
594
15 0 31 180 0 33 55 20 88 11 128 0 10 5 18
39 Goth De Gendt
1222
85 88 129 220 0 69 71 57 99 0 250 30 30 84 10
40 Raph DeVlaeminck
1349
88 36 146 258 75 92 31 45 107 45 102 75 126 95 28
41 Drève des Boules d'Hérin
1098
55 21 145 248 45 59 36 21 106 0 96 76 49 98 43
42 Compagnie Fruitière
1188
120 18 148 287 30 91 60 13 89 0 131 55 42 74 30
43 TOM DUMOULIN fuego
1439
162 0 138 222 25 128 124 60 128 0 156 75 107 88 26
44 jayB
1253
128 91 128 132 45 74 79 47 157 0 18 77 62 117 98
45 Hautes-Fagnes
1168
91 0 115 150 2 57 39 63 119 54 160 75 115 83 45
46 TOMYTEAM
1282
83 63 155 279 32 113 28 54 84 9 140 55 52 79 56
47 ESTEBAN
1150
55 66 90 244 75 45 162 31 131 0 58 56 33 74 30
48 YEP
1040
159 63 52 110 30 124 92 38 60 0 206 25 14 12 55
49 Mika Sagan
1387
85 63 100 262 0 94 143 82 146 0 136 75 107 84 10
50 US Melgorienne
830
64 11 90 203 0 60 69 0 48 0 69 30 63 78 45

32 leagues

# Leagues Equipes engagées Score moyen Best Ranking Worst Rankingsort ascending
1 Chossedix
7
1081
8
144
Subscribe to group
2 The Raymond Poulidor Experience
11
1060
7
139
Subscribe to group
3 Bicloux de girofle
5
851
83
138
Subscribe to group
4 L'apéro
4
1069
29
135
Subscribe to group
5 League des Vlams
2
868
86
133
Subscribe to group
6 Les amies des pavés
1
702
133
133
Subscribe to group
7 Cyclokijs
14
1257
2
132
Subscribe to group
8 Les chasses patates
10
1133
9
128
Subscribe to group
9 Solaro League
4
1025
8
127
Subscribe to group
10 La familia
4
946
63
126
Subscribe to group
11 EXPLOSION DANS L'ALPE
3
1187
14
118
Subscribe to group
12 POOL HAMSTERS
14
1274
13
116
Subscribe to group
13 V.C.Piraillon
1
874
114
114
Subscribe to group
14 Ardéchoise Cycling Team
2
986
73
114
Subscribe to group
15 georaiders
2
915
102
111
Subscribe to group
16 Pastaga
4
1081
51
109
Subscribe to group
17 freague
1
923
104
104
Subscribe to group
18 Hesby League
4
1322
6
98
Subscribe to group
19 Liga Hesbignonne
2
1170
28
98
Subscribe to group
20 Trophée Philippe Gaumont
3
1327
5
94
Subscribe to group
21 LaTribu
2
1091
56
93
Subscribe to group
22 Team Family
2
1030
87
90
Subscribe to group
23 STOP ODOR
1
1034
86
86
Subscribe to group
24 Cinécycle
2
1161
36
84
Subscribe to group
25 Team TDF 2019
1
1098
73
73
Subscribe to group
26 Soleilhas
2
1161
54
67
Subscribe to group
27 Championnat BDH
2
1383
3
56
Subscribe to group
28 SMS Vinci
1
1182
56
56
Subscribe to group
29 Team LR
2
1216
46
48
Subscribe to group
30 Tom&Xa pour la bourre !
1
1282
36
36
Subscribe to group
31 CoR
1
1351
29
29
Subscribe to group
32 La Bagdouche 2.0
2
1478
7
15
Subscribe to group