176 coureurs

# Coureurs Equipe Score Sort ascending Prix ./. #fantateams
1 ROGLIC Primoz Jumbo - Visma 3783 58 65.22 170 Details
2 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar 2492 59 42.24 75 Details
3 POGACAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates 2459 39 63.05 69 Details
4 LOPEZ Miguel Angel Astana 2298 50 45.96 155 Details
5 QUINTANA Nairo Movistar 2045 41 49.88 69 Details
6 BENNETT Sam Bora 975 28 34.82 107 Details
7 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel Burgos-BH 817 1 817.00 5 Details
8 MAJKA Rafal Bora 749 32 23.41 67 Details
9 GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step 515 33 15.61 34 Details
10 TEUNS Dylan Bahrain 488 39 12.51 25 Details
11 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Education First 471 26 18.12 38 Details
12 JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step 465 35 13.29 27 Details
13 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 447 13 34.38 13 Details
14 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb 434 21 20.67 41 Details
15 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R 431 1 431.00 3 Details
16 CAVAGNA Remi Quick-Step 401 10 40.10 10 Details
17 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Lotto 355 12 29.58 2 Details
18 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana 275 54 5.09 53 Details
19 ARANBURU DEBA Alex Caja Rural 262 10 26.20 19 Details
20 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto 257 9 28.56 6 Details
21 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb 245 4 61.25 10 Details
22 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Ineos 244 18 13.56 66 Details
23 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Mitchelton - Scott 237 15 15.80 27 Details
24 URAN Rigoberto Education First 233 39 5.97 64 Details
25 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus Cofidis 230 36 6.39 14 Details
26 Soler Marc Movistar 226 9 25.11 34 Details
27 KNOX James Quick-Step 223 11 20.27 20 Details
28 KUSS Sepp Jumbo - Visma 214 14 15.29 3 Details
29 EDET Nicolas Cofidis 213 13 16.38 8 Details
30 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Euskadi - Murias 200 2 100.00 10 Details
31 Craddock Lawson Education First 190 1 190.00 11 Details
32 GUERREIRO Ruben Katusha 170 15 11.33 3 Details
33 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel Quick-Step 147 4 36.75 17 Details
34 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Caja Rural 140 9 15.56 13 Details
35 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton - Scott 140 16 8.75 37 Details
36 Theuns Edward Trek 138 5 27.60 18 Details
37 SAJNOK Szymon CCC 133 9 14.78 Details
38 BOL Jetse Burgos-BH 130 1 130.00 2 Details
39 LATOUR Pierre AG2R 129 5 25.80 131 Details
40 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural 129 13 9.92 2 Details
41 PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain 124 5 24.80 2 Details
42 Sarreau Marc Groupama - FDJ 121 22 5.50 12 Details
43 DE LA CRUZ David Ineos 116 15 7.73 18 Details
44 HERRADA LOPEZ José Cofidis 110 2 55.00 20 Details
45 KOCH Jonas CCC 108 6 18.00 1 Details
46 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Astana 105 34 3.09 7 Details
47 Bevin Patrick CCC 100 20 5.00 2 Details
48 STYBAR Zdenek Quick-Step 96 38 2.53 4 Details
49 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando Euskadi - Murias 94 4 23.50 7 Details
50 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Euskadi - Murias 86 11 7.82 37 Details